Ident. | Authors (with country if any) | Title |
---|
000595 |
Sawan Kumar Jha [Finlande] ; Khushbu Rauniyar [Finlande] ; Terhi Karpanen [Norvège] ; Veli-Matti Lepp Nen [Finlande] ; Pascal Brouillard [Belgique] ; Miikka Vikkula [Belgique] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] | Efficient activation of the lymphangiogenic growth factor VEGF-C requires the C-terminal domain of VEGF-C and the N-terminal domain of CCBE1 |
000624 |
Reetta M. Sipil [Finlande] ; Lassi Haasio [Finlande] ; Tuomo J. Meretoja [Finlande] ; Samuli Ripatti [Finlande] ; Ann-Mari Estlander [Finlande] ; Eija A. Kalso [Finlande] | Does expecting more pain make it more intense? Factors associated with the first week pain trajectories after breast cancer surgery |
000E66 |
Mira Schaupper [Autriche] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Sabrina Rohringer [Autriche] ; Heinz Redl [Autriche] ; Wolfgang Holnthoner [Autriche] | Lymphatic Vessels in Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering. |
000E67 |
Aleksanteri Aspelund [Finlande] ; Marius R. Robciuc [Finlande] ; Sinem Karaman [Finlande] ; Taija Makinen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphatic System in Cardiovascular Medicine. |
000E72 |
Pauliina Hartiala [Finlande] ; Anne M. Saarikko [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenesis and Lymphangiogenic Growth Factors. |
000E76 |
Lukasz A. Adamczyk [Royaume-Uni] ; Kristiana Gordon [Royaume-Uni] ; Ivana Kholová [Finlande] ; Lorine B. Meijer-Jorna [Pays-Bas] ; Niklas Telinius [Danemark] ; Patrick J. Gallagher [Royaume-Uni] ; Allard C. Van Der Wal [Pays-Bas] ; Ulrik Baandrup [Danemark] | Lymph vessels: the forgotten second circulation in health and disease |
001161 |
Christian Dittrich [Autriche] ; Michael Kosty [États-Unis] ; Svetlana Jezdic [Suisse] ; Doug Pyle [États-Unis] ; Rossana Berardi [Italie] ; Jonas Bergh [Suède] ; Nagi El-Saghir [Liban] ; Jean-Pierre Lotz [France] ; Pia Österlund [Finlande] ; Nicholas Pavlidis [Grèce] ; Gunta Purkalne [Lettonie] ; Ahmad Awada [Belgique] ; Susana Banerjee [Royaume-Uni] ; Smita Bhatia [États-Unis] ; Jan Bogaerts [Belgique] ; Jan Buckner [États-Unis] ; Fatima Cardoso [Portugal] ; Paolo Casali [Italie] ; Edward Chu [États-Unis] ; Julia Lee Close [États-Unis] ; Bertrand Coiffier [France] ; Roisin Connolly [États-Unis] ; Sarah Coupland [Royaume-Uni] ; Luigi De Petris [Suède] ; Maria De Santis [Royaume-Uni] ; Elisabeth G E. De Vries [Pays-Bas] ; Don S. Dizon [États-Unis] ; Jennifer Duff [États-Unis] ; Linda R. Duska [États-Unis] ; Alexandru Eniu [Roumanie] ; Marc Ernstoff [États-Unis] ; Enriqueta Felip [Espagne] ; Martin F. Fey [Suisse] ; Jill Gilbert [États-Unis] ; Nicolas Girard [France] ; Andor W J M. Glaudemans [Pays-Bas] ; Priya K. Gopalan [États-Unis] ; Axel Grothey [États-Unis] ; Stephen M. Hahn [États-Unis] ; Diana Hanna [États-Unis] ; Christian Herold [Autriche] ; J Rn Herrstedt [Danemark] ; Krisztian Homicsko [Suisse] ; Dennie V. Jones [États-Unis] ; Lorenz Jost [Suisse] ; Ulrich Keilholz [Allemagne] ; Saad Khan [États-Unis] ; Alexander Kiss [Suisse] ; Claus-Henning Köhne [Allemagne] ; Rainer Kunstfeld [Autriche] ; Heinz-Josef Lenz [États-Unis] ; Stuart Lichtman [États-Unis] ; Lisa Licitra [Italie] ; Thomas Lion [Autriche] ; Saskia Litière [Belgique] ; Lifang Liu [Belgique] ; Patrick J. Loehrer [États-Unis] ; Merry Jennifer Markham [États-Unis] ; Ben Markman [Australie] ; Marius Mayerhoefer [Autriche] ; Johannes G. Meran [Autriche] ; Olivier Michielin [Suisse] ; Elizabeth Charlotte Moser [Portugal] ; Giannis Mountzios [Grèce] ; Timothy Moynihan [États-Unis] ; Torsten Nielsen [Canada] ; Yuichiro Ohe [Japon] ; Kjell Öberg [Suède] ; Antonio Palumbo [Italie] ; Fedro Alessandro Peccatori [Italie] ; Michael Pfeilstöcker [Autriche] ; Chandrajit Raut [États-Unis] ; Scot C. Remick [États-Unis] ; Mark Robson [États-Unis] ; Piotr Rutkowski [Pologne] ; Roberto Salgado [Belgique] ; Lidia Schapira [États-Unis] ; Eva Schernhammer [Autriche] ; Martin Schlumberger [France] ; Hans-Joachim Schmoll [Allemagne] ; Lowell Schnipper [États-Unis] ; Cristiana Sessa [Suisse] ; Charles L. Shapiro [États-Unis] ; Julie Steele [États-Unis] ; Cora N. Sternberg [Italie] ; Friedrich Stiefel [Suisse] ; Florian Strasser [Suisse] ; Roger Stupp [Suisse] ; Richard Sullivan [Royaume-Uni] ; Josep Tabernero [Espagne] ; Luzia Travado [Portugal] ; Marcel Verheij [Pays-Bas] ; Emile Voest [Pays-Bas] ; Everett Vokes [États-Unis] ; Jamie Von Roenn [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey S. Weber [États-Unis] ; Hans Wildiers [Belgique] ; Yosef Yarden | ESMO / ASCO Recommendations for a Global Curriculum in Medical Oncology Edition 2016 |
001419 |
Lauri Eklund [Finlande] ; Jaakko Kangas [Finlande] ; Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] | Angiopoietin–Tie signalling in the cardiovascular and lymphatic systems |
001561 |
Casey Ager [États-Unis] ; Matthew Reilley [États-Unis] ; Courtney Nicholas [États-Unis] ; Todd Bartkowiak [États-Unis] ; Ashvin Jaiswal [États-Unis] ; Michael Curran [États-Unis] ; Tina C. Albershardt [États-Unis] ; Anshika Bajaj [États-Unis] ; Jacob F. Archer [États-Unis] ; Rebecca S. Reeves [États-Unis] ; Lisa Y. Ngo [États-Unis] ; Peter Berglund [États-Unis] ; Jan Ter Meulen [États-Unis] ; Caroline Denis ; Hormas Ghadially ; Thomas Arnoux ; Fabien Chanuc ; Nicolas Fuseri ; Robert W. Wilkinson ; Nicolai Wagtmann ; Yannis Morel ; Pascale Andre ; Michael B. Atkins [États-Unis] ; Matteo S. Carlino ; Antoni Ribas [États-Unis] ; John A. Thompson [États-Unis] ; Toni K. Choueiri [États-Unis] ; F. Stephen Hodi [États-Unis] ; Wen-Jen Hwu [États-Unis] ; David F. Mcdermott [États-Unis] ; Victoria Atkinson ; Jonathan S. Cebon ; Bernie Fitzharris [Nouvelle-Zélande] ; Michael B. Jameson [Nouvelle-Zélande] ; Catriona Mcneil ; Andrew G. Hill ; Eric Mangin [États-Unis] ; Malidi Ahamadi [États-Unis] ; Marianne Van Vugt [Pays-Bas] ; Mariëlle Van Zutphen [Pays-Bas] ; Nageatte Ibrahim [États-Unis] ; Georgina V. Long ; Robyn Gartrell [États-Unis] ; Zoe Blake [États-Unis] ; Ines Simoes ; Yichun Fu [États-Unis] ; Takuro Saito [États-Unis] ; Yingzhi Qian [États-Unis] ; Yan Lu [États-Unis] ; Yvonne M. Saenger [États-Unis] ; Sadna Budhu [États-Unis] ; Olivier De Henau [États-Unis] ; Roberta Zappasodi [États-Unis] ; Kyle Schlunegger [États-Unis] ; Bruce Freimark [États-Unis] ; Jeff Hutchins [États-Unis] ; Christopher A. Barker [États-Unis] ; Jedd D. Wolchok [États-Unis] ; Taha Merghoub [États-Unis] ; Elena Burova [États-Unis] ; Omaira Allbritton [États-Unis] ; Peter Hong [États-Unis] ; Jie Dai [États-Unis] ; Jerry Pei [États-Unis] ; Matt Liu [États-Unis] ; Joel Kantrowitz [États-Unis] ; Venus Lai [États-Unis] ; William Poueymirou [États-Unis] ; Douglas Macdonald [États-Unis] ; Ella Ioffe [États-Unis] ; Markus Mohrs [États-Unis] ; William Olson [États-Unis] ; Gavin Thurston [États-Unis] ; Cristian Capasso [Finlande] ; Federica Frascaro ; Sara Carpi [Italie] ; Siri T Htinen [Finlande] ; Sara Feola ; Manlio Fusciello [Finlande] ; Karita Peltonen [Finlande] ; Beatriz Martins [Finlande] ; Madeleine Sjöberg [Finlande] ; Sari Pesonen ; Tuuli Ranki ; Lukasz Kyruk [Finlande] ; Erkko Ylösm Ki [Finlande] ; Vincenzo Cerullo [Finlande] ; Fabio Cerignoli [États-Unis] ; Biao Xi [États-Unis] ; Garret Guenther [États-Unis] ; Naichen Yu [États-Unis] ; Lincoln Muir [États-Unis] ; Leyna Zhao [États-Unis] ; Yama Abassi [États-Unis] ; Víctor Cervera-Carrasc N ; Mikko Siurala ; João Santos ; Riikka Havunen [Finlande] ; Suvi Parviainen ; Akseli Hemminki ; Angus Dalgleish [Royaume-Uni] ; Satvinder Mudan [Royaume-Uni] ; Mark Debenedette [États-Unis] ; Ana Plachco [États-Unis] ; Alicia Gamble [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth W. Grogan [États-Unis] ; John Krisko [États-Unis] ; Irina Tcherepanova [États-Unis] ; Charles Nicolette [États-Unis] ; Pooja Dhupkar [États-Unis] ; Ling Yu [États-Unis] ; Eugenie S. Kleinerman [États-Unis] ; Nancy Gordon [États-Unis] ; Italia Grenga [États-Unis] ; Lauren Lepone [États-Unis] ; Sofia Gameiro [États-Unis] ; Karin M. Knudson [États-Unis] ; Massimo Fantini [États-Unis] ; Kwong Tsang [États-Unis] ; James Hodge [États-Unis] ; Renee Donahue [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Schlom [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Evans [États-Unis] ; Holm Bussler [États-Unis] ; Crystal Mallow [États-Unis] ; Christine Reilly [États-Unis] ; Sebold Torno [États-Unis] ; Maria Scrivens [États-Unis] ; Cathie Foster [États-Unis] ; Alan Howell [États-Unis] ; Leslie Balch [États-Unis] ; Alyssa Knapp [États-Unis] ; John E. Leonard [États-Unis] ; Mark Paris [États-Unis] ; Terry Fisher [États-Unis] ; Siwen Hu-Lieskovan [États-Unis] ; Antoni Ribas [États-Unis] ; Ernest Smith [États-Unis] ; Maurice Zauderer [États-Unis] ; William Fogler [États-Unis] ; Marilyn Franklin [États-Unis] ; Matt Thayer [États-Unis] ; Dan Saims [États-Unis] ; John L. Magnani [États-Unis] ; Jian Gong [États-Unis] ; Michael Gray [États-Unis] ; Jeff Hutchins [États-Unis] ; Bruce Freimark [États-Unis] ; George Fromm [États-Unis] ; Suresh De Silva [États-Unis] ; Louise Giffin [États-Unis] ; Xin Xu [États-Unis] ; Jason Rose [États-Unis] ; Taylor H. Schreiber [États-Unis] ; Massimo Fantini [États-Unis] ; Sofia R. Gameiro [États-Unis] ; Karin M. Knudson [États-Unis] ; Paul E. Clavijo [États-Unis] ; Clint T. Allen [États-Unis] ; Renee Donahue [États-Unis] ; Lauren Lepone [États-Unis] ; Italia Grenga [États-Unis] ; James W. Hodge [États-Unis] ; Kwong Y. Tsang [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Schlom [États-Unis] ; Michael Gray [États-Unis] ; Jian Gong [États-Unis] ; Jeff Hutchins [États-Unis] ; Bruce Freimark [États-Unis] ; Jane Grogan [États-Unis] ; Nicholas Manieri [États-Unis] ; Eugene Chiang [États-Unis] ; Patrick Caplazi [États-Unis] ; Mahesh Yadav [États-Unis] ; Patrick Hagner [États-Unis] ; Hsiling Chiu [États-Unis] ; Michelle Waldman [États-Unis] ; Anke Klippel [États-Unis] ; Anjan Thakurta [États-Unis] ; Michael Pourdehnad [États-Unis] ; Anita Gandhi [États-Unis] ; Ian Henrich [États-Unis] ; Laura Quick [États-Unis] ; Rob Young [États-Unis] ; Margaret Chou [États-Unis] ; Andrew Hotson [États-Unis] ; Stephen Willingham [États-Unis] ; Po Ho [États-Unis] ; Carmen Choy [États-Unis] ; Ginna Laport [États-Unis] ; Ian Mccaffery [États-Unis] ; Richard Miller [États-Unis] ; Kimberly A. Tipton [États-Unis] ; Kenneth R. Wong [États-Unis] ; Victoria Singson [États-Unis] ; Chihunt Wong [États-Unis] ; Chanty Chan [États-Unis] ; Yuanhiu Huang [États-Unis] ; Shouchun Liu [États-Unis] ; Jennifer H. Richardson [États-Unis] ; W. Michael Kavanaugh [États-Unis] ; James West [États-Unis] ; Bryan A. Irving [États-Unis] ; Kimberly A. Tipton [États-Unis] ; Kenneth R. Wong [États-Unis] ; Victoria Singson [États-Unis] ; Chihunt Wong [États-Unis] ; Chanty Chan [États-Unis] ; Yuanhiu Huang [États-Unis] ; Shouchun Liu [États-Unis] ; Jennifer H. Richardson [États-Unis] ; W. Michael Kavanaugh [États-Unis] ; James West [États-Unis] ; Bryan A. Irving [États-Unis] ; Ritika Jaini [États-Unis] ; Matthew Loya [États-Unis] ; Charis Eng [États-Unis] ; Melissa L. Johnson [États-Unis] ; Alex A. Adjei [États-Unis] ; Mateusz Opyrchal [États-Unis] ; Suresh Ramalingam [États-Unis] ; Pasi A. Janne [États-Unis] ; George Dominguez [États-Unis] ; Dmitry Gabrilovich [États-Unis] ; Laura De Leon [États-Unis] ; Jeannette Hasapidis [États-Unis] ; Scott J. Diede [États-Unis] ; Peter Ordentlich [États-Unis] ; Scott Cruickshank [États-Unis] ; Michael L. Meyers [États-Unis] ; Matthew D. Hellmann [États-Unis] ; Pawel Kalinski [États-Unis] ; Amer Zureikat [États-Unis] ; Robert Edwards [États-Unis] ; Ravi Muthuswamy [États-Unis] ; Nataša Obermajer [États-Unis] ; Julie Urban [États-Unis] ; Lisa H. Butterfield [États-Unis] ; William Gooding [États-Unis] ; Herbert Zeh [États-Unis] ; David Bartlett [États-Unis] ; Olga Zubkova ; Larissa Agapova ; Marina Kapralova ; Liudmila Krasovskaia ; Armen Ovsepyan ; Maxim Lykov ; Artem Eremeev ; Vladimir Bokovanov ; Olga Grigoryeva ; Andrey Karpov ; Sergey Ruchko ; Charles Nicolette [États-Unis] ; Alexandr Shuster ; Danny N. Khalil [États-Unis] ; Luis Felipe Campesato [États-Unis] ; Yanyun Li [États-Unis] ; Taha Merghoub [États-Unis] ; Jedd D. Wolchok [États-Unis] ; Adam S. Lazorchak [États-Unis] ; Troy D. Patterson [États-Unis] ; Yueyun Ding [États-Unis] ; Pottayil Sasikumar ; Naremaddepalli Sudarshan ; Nagaraj Gowda ; Raghuveer Ramachandra ; Dodheri Samiulla ; Sanjeev Giri ; Rajesh Eswarappa ; Murali Ramachandra ; David Tuck [États-Unis] ; Timothy Wyant [États-Unis] ; Jasmin Leshem [États-Unis] ; Xiu-Fen Liu [États-Unis] ; Tapan Bera [États-Unis] ; Masaki Terabe [États-Unis] ; Birgit Bossenmaier [Allemagne] ; Gerhard Niederfellner [Allemagne] ; Yoram Reiter [Islande] ; Ira Pastan [États-Unis] ; Leiming Xia [États-Unis] ; Yang Xia [États-Unis] ; Yangyang Hu [États-Unis] ; Yi Wang ; Yangyi Bao ; Fu Dai ; Shiang Huang ; Elaine Hurt [États-Unis] ; Robert E. Hollingsworth [États-Unis] ; Lawrence G. Lum [États-Unis] ; Alfred E. Chang [États-Unis] ; Max S. Wicha [États-Unis] ; Qiao Li [États-Unis] ; Thomas Mace [États-Unis] ; Neil Makhijani [États-Unis] ; Erin Talbert [États-Unis] ; Gregory Young [États-Unis] ; Denis Guttridge [États-Unis] ; Darwin Conwell [États-Unis] ; Gregory B. Lesinski [États-Unis] ; Rodney Jm Macedo Gonzales [États-Unis] ; Austin P. Huffman [États-Unis] ; Ximi K. Wang [États-Unis] ; Ran Reshef [États-Unis] ; Andy Mackinnon [États-Unis] ; Jason Chen [États-Unis] ; Matt Gross [États-Unis] ; Gisele Marguier [États-Unis] ; Peter Shwonek [États-Unis] ; Natalija Sotirovska [États-Unis] ; Susanne Steggerda [États-Unis] ; Francesco Parlati [États-Unis] ; Amani Makkouk [États-Unis] ; Mark K. Bennett [États-Unis] ; Jason Chen [États-Unis] ; Ethan Emberley [États-Unis] ; Matt Gross [États-Unis] ; Tony Huang [États-Unis] ; Weiqun Li [États-Unis] ; Andy Mackinnon [États-Unis] ; Gisele Marguier [États-Unis] ; Silinda Neou [États-Unis] ; Alison Pan [États-Unis] ; Jing Zhang [États-Unis] ; Winter Zhang [États-Unis] ; Francesco Parlati [États-Unis] ; Netonia Marshall [États-Unis] ; Thomas U. Marron [États-Unis] ; Judith Agudo [États-Unis] ; Brian Brown [États-Unis] ; Joshua Brody [États-Unis] ; Christopher Mcquinn [États-Unis] ; Thomas Mace [États-Unis] ; Matthew Farren [États-Unis] ; Hannah Komar [États-Unis] ; Reena Shakya [États-Unis] ; Gregory Young [États-Unis] ; Thomas Ludwug [États-Unis] ; Gregory B. Lesinski [États-Unis] ; Y. Maurice Morillon [États-Unis] ; Scott A. Hammond [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Schlom [États-Unis] ; John W. Greiner [États-Unis] ; Pulak R. Nath [États-Unis] ; Anthony L. Schwartz [États-Unis] ; Dragan Maric [États-Unis] ; David D. Roberts [États-Unis] ; Nataša Obermajer [États-Unis] ; David Bartlett [États-Unis] ; Pawel Kalinski [États-Unis] ; Aung Naing [États-Unis] ; Kyriakos P. Papadopoulos [États-Unis] ; Karen A. Autio [États-Unis] ; Deborah J. Wong [États-Unis] ; Manish Patel [États-Unis] ; Gerald Falchook [États-Unis] ; Shubham Pant [États-Unis] ; Patrick A. Ott [États-Unis] ; Melinda Whiteside [États-Unis] ; Amita Patnaik [États-Unis] ; John Mumm [États-Unis] ; Filip Janku [États-Unis] ; Ivan Chan [États-Unis] ; Todd Bauer [États-Unis] ; Rivka Colen [États-Unis] ; Peter Vanvlasselaer [États-Unis] ; Gail L. Brown [États-Unis] ; Nizar M. Tannir [États-Unis] ; Martin Oft [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Infante [États-Unis] ; Evan Lipson [États-Unis] ; Ajay Gopal [États-Unis] ; Sattva S. Neelapu [États-Unis] ; Philippe Armand [États-Unis] ; Stephen Spurgeon [États-Unis] ; John P. Leonard [États-Unis] ; F. Stephen Hodi [États-Unis] ; Rachel E. Sanborn [États-Unis] ; Ignacio Melero ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Matthew Maurer [États-Unis] ; Serena Perna [États-Unis] ; Andres A. Gutierrez [États-Unis] ; Raphael Clynes [États-Unis] ; Priyam Mitra [États-Unis] ; Satyendra Suryawanshi [États-Unis] ; Douglas Gladstone ; Margaret K. Callahan [États-Unis] ; James Crooks [Royaume-Uni] ; Sheila Brown [Royaume-Uni] ; Audrey Gauthier ; Marc Hillairet De Boisferon ; Andrew Macdonald [Royaume-Uni] ; Laura Rosa Brunet ; William T. Rothwell [États-Unis] ; Peter Bell [États-Unis] ; James M. Wilson [États-Unis] ; Fumi Sato-Kaneko [États-Unis] ; Shiyin Yao [États-Unis] ; Shannon S. Zhang [États-Unis] ; Dennis A. Carson [États-Unis] ; Cristina Guiducci [États-Unis] ; Robert L. Coffman [États-Unis] ; Kazutaka Kitaura ; Takaji Matsutani ; Ryuji Suzuki ; Tomoko Hayashi [États-Unis] ; Ezra E. W. Cohen [États-Unis] ; David Schaer [États-Unis] ; Yanxia Li [États-Unis] ; Julie Dobkin [États-Unis] ; Michael Amatulli [États-Unis] ; Gerald Hall [États-Unis] ; Thompson Doman [États-Unis] ; Jason Manro [États-Unis] ; Frank Charles Dorsey [États-Unis] ; Lillian Sams [États-Unis] ; Rikke Holmgaard [États-Unis] ; Krishnadatt Persaud [États-Unis] ; Dale Ludwig [États-Unis] ; David Surguladze [États-Unis] ; John S. Kauh [États-Unis] ; Ruslan Novosiadly [États-Unis] ; Michael Kalos [États-Unis] ; Kyla Driscoll [États-Unis] ; Hardev Pandha ; Christy Ralph ; Kevin Harrington ; Brendan Curti [États-Unis] ; Rachel E. Sanborn ; Wallace Akerley [États-Unis] ; Sumati Gupta [États-Unis] ; Alan Melcher ; David Mansfield ; David R. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Emmett Schmidt [États-Unis] ; Mark Grose [États-Unis] ; Bronwyn Davies ; Roberta Karpathy ; Darren Shafren ; Katerina Shamalov [Islande] ; Cyrille Cohen [Islande] ; Naveen Sharma [États-Unis] ; James Allison [États-Unis] ; Tala Shekarian [France] ; Sandrine Valsesia-Wittmann ; Christophe Caux [France] ; Aurelien Marabelle [France] ; Brian M. Slomovitz [États-Unis] ; Kathleen M. Moore [États-Unis] ; Hagop Youssoufian [États-Unis] ; Marshall Posner [États-Unis] ; Poonam Tewary [États-Unis] ; Alan D. Brooks [États-Unis] ; Ya-Ming Xu [États-Unis] ; Kithsiri Wijeratne [États-Unis] ; Leslie A. A. Gunatilaka [États-Unis] ; Thomas J. Sayers [États-Unis] ; John P. Vasilakos [États-Unis] ; Tesha Alston [États-Unis] ; Simon Dovedi ; James Elvecrog [États-Unis] ; Iwen Grigsby [États-Unis] ; Ronald Herbst [États-Unis] ; Karen Johnson [États-Unis] ; Craig Moeckly [États-Unis] ; Stefanie Mullins ; Kristen Siebenaler [États-Unis] ; Julius Sternjohn [États-Unis] ; Ashenafi Tilahun [États-Unis] ; Mark A. Tomai [États-Unis] ; Katharina Vogel ; Robert W. Wilkinson ; Eveline E. Vietsch [États-Unis] ; Anton Wellstein [États-Unis] ; Martin Wythes [États-Unis] ; Stefano Crosignani ; Joseph Tumang [États-Unis] ; Shilpa Alekar [États-Unis] ; Patrick Bingham [États-Unis] ; Sandra Cauwenberghs ; Jenny Chaplin [États-Unis] ; Deepak Dalvie [États-Unis] ; Sofie Denies ; Coraline De Maeseneire ; Junli Feng [États-Unis] ; Kim Frederix ; Samantha Greasley [États-Unis] ; Jie Guo [États-Unis] ; James Hardwick [États-Unis] ; Stephen Kaiser [États-Unis] ; Katti Jessen [États-Unis] ; Erick Kindt [États-Unis] ; Marie-Claire Letellier ; Wenlin Li [États-Unis] ; Karen Maegley [États-Unis] ; Reece Marillier ; Nichol Miller [États-Unis] ; Brion Murray [États-Unis] ; Romain Pirson ; Julie Preillon ; Virginie Rabolli ; Chad Ray [États-Unis] ; Kevin Ryan [États-Unis] ; Stephanie Scales [États-Unis] ; Jay Srirangam [États-Unis] ; Jim Solowiej [États-Unis] ; Al Stewart [États-Unis] ; Nicole Streiner [États-Unis] ; Vince Torti [États-Unis] ; Konstantinos Tsaparikos [États-Unis] ; Xianxian Zheng [États-Unis] ; Gregory Driessens ; Bruno Gomes ; Manfred Kraus [États-Unis] ; Chunxiao Xu [États-Unis] ; Yanping Zhang [États-Unis] ; Giorgio Kradjian [États-Unis] ; Guozhong Qin [États-Unis] ; Jin Qi [États-Unis] ; Xiaomei Xu [États-Unis] ; Bo Marelli [États-Unis] ; Huakui Yu [États-Unis] ; Wilson Guzman [États-Unis] ; Rober Tighe [États-Unis] ; Rachel Salazar [États-Unis] ; Kin-Ming Lo [États-Unis] ; Jessie English [États-Unis] ; Laszlo Radvanyi [États-Unis] ; Yan Lan [États-Unis] ; Roberta Zappasodi [États-Unis] ; Sadna Budhu [États-Unis] ; Matthew D. Hellmann [États-Unis] ; Michael Postow [États-Unis] ; Yasin Senbabaoglu [États-Unis] ; Billel Gasmi [États-Unis] ; Hong Zhong [États-Unis] ; Yanyun Li [États-Unis] ; Cailian Liu [États-Unis] ; Daniel Hirschhorhn-Cymerman [États-Unis] ; Jedd D. Wolchok [États-Unis] ; Taha Merghoub [États-Unis] ; Yuanyuan Zha [États-Unis] ; Gregory Malnassy [États-Unis] ; Noreen Fulton [États-Unis] ; Jae-Hyun Park [États-Unis] ; Wendy Stock [États-Unis] ; Yusuke Nakamura [États-Unis] ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Hongtao Liu [États-Unis] ; Xiaoming Ju [États-Unis] ; Rachelle Kosoff [États-Unis] ; Kimberly Ramos [États-Unis] ; Brandon Coder [États-Unis] ; Robert Petit [États-Unis] ; Michael Princiotta [États-Unis] ; Kyle Perry [États-Unis] ; Jun Zou [États-Unis] ; Ainhoa Arina [États-Unis] ; Christian Fernandez [États-Unis] ; Wenxin Zheng [États-Unis] ; Michael A. Beckett [États-Unis] ; Helena J. Mauceri [États-Unis] ; Yang-Xin Fu [États-Unis] ; Ralph R. Weichselbaum [États-Unis] ; Mark Debenedette [États-Unis] ; Whitney Lewis [États-Unis] ; Alicia Gamble [États-Unis] ; Charles Nicolette [États-Unis] ; Yanyan Han ; Yeting Wu ; Chou Yang ; Jing Huang ; Dongyun Wu ; Jin Li ; Xiaoling Liang ; Xiangjun Zhou ; Jinlin Hou ; Raffit Hassan [États-Unis] ; Thierry Jahan [États-Unis] ; Scott J. Antonia [États-Unis] ; Hedy L. Kindler [États-Unis] ; Evan W. Alley [États-Unis] ; Somayeh Honarmand [États-Unis] ; Weiqun Liu [États-Unis] ; Meredith L. Leong [États-Unis] ; Chan C. Whiting [États-Unis] ; Nitya Nair [États-Unis] ; Amanda Enstrom [États-Unis] ; Edward E. Lemmens [États-Unis] ; Takahiro Tsujikawa [États-Unis] ; Sushil Kumar [États-Unis] ; Lisa M. Coussens [États-Unis] ; Aimee L. Murphy [États-Unis] ; Dirk G. Brockstedt [États-Unis] ; Sven D. Koch ; Martin Sebastian ; Christian Weiss ; Martin Früh [Suisse] ; Miklos Pless ; Richard Cathomas ; Wolfgang Hilbe [Autriche] ; Georg Pall ; Thomas Wehler ; Jürgen Alt ; Helge Bischoff ; Michael Geissler ; Frank Griesinger ; Jens Kollmeier [Allemagne] ; Alexandros Papachristofilou [Suisse] ; Fatma Doener ; Mariola Fotin-Mleczek ; Madeleine Hipp ; Henoch S. Hong ; Karl-Josef Kallen ; Ute Klinkhardt ; Claudia Stosnach ; Birgit Scheel ; Andreas Schroeder ; Tobias Seibel ; Ulrike Gnad-Vogt ; Alfred Zippelius [Suisse] ; Ha-Ram Park [Corée du Sud] ; Yong-Oon Ahn [Corée du Sud] ; Tae Min Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Soyeon Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Seulki Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Yu Soo Lee [Corée du Sud] ; Bhumsuk Keam [Corée du Sud] ; Dong-Wan Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Dae Seog Heo [Corée du Sud] ; Shari Pilon-Thomas [États-Unis] ; Amy Weber [États-Unis] ; Jennifer Morse [États-Unis] ; Krithika Kodumudi [États-Unis] ; Hao Liu [États-Unis] ; John Mullinax [États-Unis] ; Amod A. Sarnaik [États-Unis] ; Luke Pike [États-Unis] ; Andrew Bang [États-Unis] ; Patrick A. Ott [États-Unis] ; Tracy Balboni [États-Unis] ; Allison Taylor [États-Unis] ; Alexander Spektor [États-Unis] ; Tyler Wilhite [États-Unis] ; Monica Krishnan [États-Unis] ; Daniel Cagney [États-Unis] ; Brian Alexander [États-Unis] ; Ayal Aizer [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Buchbinder [États-Unis] ; Mark Awad [États-Unis] ; Leena Ghandi [États-Unis] ; F. Stephen Hodi [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Schoenfeld [États-Unis] ; Anthony L. Schwartz [États-Unis] ; Pulak R. Nath [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Lessey-Morillon [États-Unis] ; Lisa Ridnour [États-Unis] ; David D. Roberts [États-Unis] ; Neil H. Segal [États-Unis] ; Manish Sharma [États-Unis] ; Dung T. Le [États-Unis] ; Patrick A. Ott [États-Unis] ; Robert L. Ferris [États-Unis] ; Andrew D. Zelenetz [États-Unis] ; Sattva S. Neelapu [États-Unis] ; Ronald Levy [États-Unis] ; Izidore S. Lossos [États-Unis] ; Caron Jacobson [États-Unis] ; Radhakrishnan Ramchandren [États-Unis] ; John Godwin [États-Unis] ; A. Dimitrios Colevas [États-Unis] ; Roland Meier [États-Unis] ; Suba Krishnan [États-Unis] ; Xuemin Gu [États-Unis] ; Jaclyn Neely [États-Unis] ; Satyendra Suryawanshi [États-Unis] ; John Timmerman [États-Unis] ; Claire I. Vanpouille-Box [États-Unis] ; Silvia C. Formenti [États-Unis] ; Sandra Demaria [États-Unis] ; Erik Wennerberg [États-Unis] ; Aranzazu Mediero [États-Unis] ; Bruce N. Cronstein [États-Unis] ; Silvia C. Formenti [États-Unis] ; Sandra Demaria [États-Unis] ; Michael P. Gustafson [États-Unis] ; Ariceli Dicostanzo [États-Unis] ; Courtney Wheatley [États-Unis] ; Chul-Ho Kim [États-Unis] ; Svetlana Bornschlegl [États-Unis] ; Dennis A. Gastineau [États-Unis] ; Bruce D. Johnson [États-Unis] ; Allan B. Dietz [États-Unis] ; Cameron Macdonald [États-Unis] ; Mark Bucsek [États-Unis] ; Guanxi Qiao [États-Unis] ; Bonnie Hylander [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Repasky [États-Unis] ; William J. Turbitt [États-Unis] ; Yitong Xu [États-Unis] ; Andrea Mastro [États-Unis] ; Connie J. Rogers [États-Unis] ; Sita Withers [États-Unis] ; Ziming Wang [États-Unis] ; Lam T. Khuat [États-Unis] ; Cordelia Dunai [États-Unis] ; Bruce R. Blazar [États-Unis] ; Dan Longo [États-Unis] ; Robert Rebhun [États-Unis] ; Steven K. Grossenbacher [États-Unis] ; Arta Monjazeb [États-Unis] ; William J. Murphy [États-Unis] ; Scott Rowlinson [États-Unis] ; Giulia Agnello [États-Unis] ; Susan Alters [États-Unis] ; David Lowe [États-Unis] ; Nicole Scharping [États-Unis] ; Ashley V. Menk [États-Unis] ; Ryan Whetstone [États-Unis] ; Xue Zeng [États-Unis] ; Greg M. Delgoffe [États-Unis] ; Patricia M. Santos [États-Unis] ; Ashley V. Menk [États-Unis] ; Jian Shi [États-Unis] ; Greg M. Delgoffe [États-Unis] ; Lisa H. Butterfield [États-Unis] ; Ryan Whetstone [États-Unis] ; Ashley V. Menk [États-Unis] ; Nicole Scharping [États-Unis] ; Greg Delgoffe [États-Unis] ; Misako Nagasaka [États-Unis] ; Ammar Sukari [États-Unis] ; Miranda Byrne-Steele [États-Unis] ; Wenjing Pan [États-Unis] ; Xiaohong Hou [États-Unis] ; Brittany Brown [États-Unis] ; Mary Eisenhower [États-Unis] ; Jian Han [États-Unis] ; Natalie Collins [États-Unis] ; Robert Manguso [États-Unis] ; Hans Pope [États-Unis] ; Yashaswi Shrestha [États-Unis] ; Jesse Boehm [États-Unis] ; W. Nicholas Haining [États-Unis] ; Kyle R. Cron [États-Unis] ; Ayelet Sivan [États-Unis] ; Keston Aquino-Michaels [États-Unis] ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Marco Orecchioni ; Davide Bedognetti ; Wouter Hendrickx ; Claudia Fuoco [États-Unis] ; Filomena Spada ; Francesco Sgarrella ; Gianni Cesareni ; Francesco Marincola ; Kostas Kostarelos [Royaume-Uni] ; Alberto Bianco ; Lucia Delogu ; Wouter Hendrickx ; Jessica Roelands ; Sabri Boughorbel ; Julie Decock ; Scott Presnell [États-Unis] ; Ena Wang ; Franco M. Marincola ; Peter Kuppen ; Michele Ceccarelli ; Darawan Rinchai ; Damien Chaussabel ; Lance Miller [États-Unis] ; Davide Bedognetti ; Andrew Nguyen [États-Unis] ; J. Zachary Sanborn [États-Unis] ; Charles Vaske [États-Unis] ; Shahrooz Rabizadeh [États-Unis] ; Kayvan Niazi [États-Unis] ; Steven Benz [États-Unis] ; Shashank Patel [États-Unis] ; Nicholas Restifo [États-Unis] ; James White [États-Unis] ; Sam Angiuoli [États-Unis] ; Mark Sausen [États-Unis] ; Sian Jones [États-Unis] ; Maria Sevdali [États-Unis] ; John Simmons [États-Unis] ; Victor Velculescu [États-Unis] ; Luis Diaz [États-Unis] ; Theresa Zhang [États-Unis] ; Jennifer S. Sims [États-Unis] ; Sunjay M. Barton [États-Unis] ; Robyn Gartrell [États-Unis] ; Angela Kadenhe-Chiweshe [États-Unis] ; Filemon Dela Cruz [États-Unis] ; Andrew T. Turk [États-Unis] ; Yan Lu [États-Unis] ; Christopher F. Mazzeo [États-Unis] ; Andrew L. Kung [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey N. Bruce [États-Unis] ; Yvonne M. Saenger [États-Unis] ; Darrell J. Yamashiro [États-Unis] ; Eileen P. Connolly [États-Unis] ; Jason Baird [États-Unis] ; Marka Crittenden [États-Unis] ; David Friedman [États-Unis] ; Hong Xiao [États-Unis] ; Rom Leidner [États-Unis] ; Bryan Bell [États-Unis] ; Kristina Young [États-Unis] ; Michael Gough [États-Unis] ; Zhen Bian [États-Unis] ; Koby Kidder [États-Unis] ; Yuan Liu [États-Unis] ; Emily Curran [États-Unis] ; Xiufen Chen [États-Unis] ; Leticia P. Corrales [États-Unis] ; Justin Kline [États-Unis] ; Cordelia Dunai [États-Unis] ; Ethan G. Aguilar [États-Unis] ; Lam T. Khuat [États-Unis] ; William J. Murphy [États-Unis] ; Jennifer Guerriero [États-Unis] ; Alaba Sotayo [États-Unis] ; Holly Ponichtera [États-Unis] ; Alexandra Pourzia [États-Unis] ; Sara Schad [États-Unis] ; Ruben Carrasco [États-Unis] ; Suzan Lazo [États-Unis] ; Roderick Bronson [États-Unis] ; Anthony Letai [États-Unis] ; Richard S. Kornbluth [États-Unis] ; Sachin Gupta [États-Unis] ; James Termini [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Guirado [États-Unis] ; Geoffrey W. Stone [États-Unis] ; Christina Meyer [États-Unis] ; Laura Helming ; Joseph Tumang [États-Unis] ; Nicholas Wilson [États-Unis] ; Robert Hofmeister [États-Unis] ; Laszlo Radvanyi [États-Unis] ; Natalie J. Neubert ; Laure Tillé ; David Barras ; Charlotte Soneson ; Petra Baumgaertner ; Donata Rimoldi ; David Gfeller ; Mauro Delorenzi ; Silvia A. Fuertes Marraco ; Daniel E. Speiser ; Tara S. Abraham [États-Unis] ; Bo Xiang [États-Unis] ; Michael S. Magee [États-Unis] ; Scott A. Waldman [États-Unis] ; Adam E. Snook [États-Unis] ; Wojciech Blogowski ; Ewa Zuba-Surma ; Marta Budkowska ; Daria Salata ; Barbara Dolegowska ; Teresa Starzynska ; Leo Chan [États-Unis] ; Srinivas Somanchi [États-Unis] ; Kelsey Mcculley [États-Unis] ; Dean Lee [États-Unis] ; Nico Buettner [Allemagne] ; Feng Shi [États-Unis] ; Paisley T. Myers [États-Unis] ; Stuart Curbishley [Royaume-Uni] ; Sarah A. Penny [Royaume-Uni] ; Lora Steadman [Royaume-Uni] ; David Millar [États-Unis] ; Ellen Speers [États-Unis] ; Nicola Ruth [Royaume-Uni] ; Gabriel Wong [Royaume-Uni] ; Robert Thimme [Allemagne] ; David Adams [Royaume-Uni] ; Mark Cobbold [États-Unis] ; Remy Thomas ; Wouter Hendrickx ; Mariam Al-Muftah ; Julie Decock ; Michael Kk Wong [États-Unis] ; Michael Morse [États-Unis] ; David F. Mcdermott [États-Unis] ; Joseph I. Clark [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Gregory A. Daniels [États-Unis] ; Hong Hua [États-Unis] ; Tharak Rao [États-Unis] ; Janice P. Dutcher [États-Unis] ; Kai Kang [États-Unis] ; Yogen Saunthararajah [États-Unis] ; Vamsidhar Velcheti [États-Unis] ; Vikas Kumar ; Firoz Anwar [Afghanistan] ; Amita Verma ; Zinal Chheda [États-Unis] ; Gary Kohanbash [États-Unis] ; John Sidney [États-Unis] ; Kaori Okada [États-Unis] ; Shruti Shrivastav [États-Unis] ; Diego A. Carrera [États-Unis] ; Shuming Liu [États-Unis] ; Naznin Jahan [États-Unis] ; Sabine Mueller [États-Unis] ; Ian F. Pollack [États-Unis] ; Angel M. Carcaboso [Espagne] ; Alessandro Sette [États-Unis] ; Yafei Hou [États-Unis] ; Hideho Okada [États-Unis] ; Jessica J. Field [États-Unis] ; Weiping Zeng [États-Unis] ; Vincent Fs Shih [États-Unis] ; Che-Leung Law [États-Unis] ; Peter D. Senter [États-Unis] ; Shyra J. Gardai [États-Unis] ; Nicole M. Okeley [États-Unis] ; Sarah A. Penny [Royaume-Uni] ; Jennifer G. Abelin [États-Unis] ; Abu Z. Saeed [Royaume-Uni] ; Stacy A. Malaker [États-Unis] ; Paisley T. Myers [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Shabanowitz [États-Unis] ; Stephen T. Ward [Royaume-Uni] ; Donald F. Hunt [États-Unis] ; Mark Cobbold [États-Unis] ; Pam Profusek [États-Unis] ; Laura Wood [États-Unis] ; Dale Shepard [États-Unis] ; Petros Grivas [États-Unis] ; Kerstin Kapp [Allemagne] ; Barbara Volz [Allemagne] ; Detlef Oswald [Allemagne] ; Burghardt Wittig [Allemagne] ; Manuel Schmidt [Allemagne] ; Julian P. Sefrin ; Lars Hillringhaus ; Valeria Lifke ; Alexander Lifke ; Anna Skaletskaya [États-Unis] ; Jose Ponte [États-Unis] ; Thomas Chittenden [États-Unis] ; Yulius Setiady [États-Unis] ; Sandrine Valsesia-Wittmann ; Eva Sivado ; Vincent Thomas ; Meddy El Alaoui ; Sébastien Papot ; Charles Dumontet ; Mike Dyson ; John Mccafferty ; Said El Alaoui ; Amita Verma ; Vikas Kumar ; Praveen K. Bommareddy [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Andrew Zloza [États-Unis] ; Frederick Kohlhapp [États-Unis] ; Ann W. Silk [États-Unis] ; Sachin Jhawar [États-Unis] ; Tomas Paneque [États-Unis] ; Praveen K. Bommareddy [États-Unis] ; Frederick Kohlhapp [États-Unis] ; Jenna Newman [États-Unis] ; Pedro Beltran [États-Unis] ; Andrew Zloza [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Felicia Cao [États-Unis] ; Bang-Xing Hong [États-Unis] ; Tania Rodriguez-Cruz [États-Unis] ; Xiao-Tong Song [États-Unis] ; Stephen Gottschalk [États-Unis] ; Hugo Calderon ; Sam Illingworth ; Alice Brown ; Kerry Fisher ; Len Seymour ; Brian Champion ; Emma Eriksson [Suède] ; Jessica Wenthe [Suède] ; Ann-Charlotte Hellström [Suède] ; Gabriella Paul-Wetterberg [Suède] ; Angelica Loskog [Suède] ; Emma Eriksson [Suède] ; Ioanna Milenova [Pays-Bas] ; Jessica Wenthe [Suède] ; Magnus St Hle [Suède] ; Justyna Jarblad-Leja [Suède] ; Gustav Ullenhag [Suède] ; Anna Dimberg [Suède] ; Rafael Moreno [Espagne] ; Ramon Alemany [Espagne] ; Angelica Loskog [Suède] ; Emma Eriksson [Suède] ; Ioanna Milenova [Pays-Bas] ; Rafael Moreno [Espagne] ; Ramon Alemany [Espagne] ; Angelica Loskog [Suède] ; Sachin Jhawar [États-Unis] ; Sharad Goyal [États-Unis] ; Praveen K. Bommareddy [États-Unis] ; Tomas Paneque [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Andrew Zloza [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Ann Silk [États-Unis] ; Janice Mehnert [États-Unis] ; Nashat Gabrail [États-Unis] ; Jennifer Bryan [États-Unis] ; Daniel Medina [États-Unis] ; Praveen K. Bommareddy [États-Unis] ; Darren Shafren ; Mark Grose ; Andrew Zloza [États-Unis] ; Leah Mitchell [États-Unis] ; Kader Yagiz [États-Unis] ; Fernando Lopez [États-Unis] ; Daniel Mendoza [États-Unis] ; Anthony Munday [États-Unis] ; Harry Gruber [États-Unis] ; Douglas Jolly [États-Unis] ; Steven Fuhrmann [États-Unis] ; Sasa Radoja [États-Unis] ; Wei Tan [États-Unis] ; Aldo Pourchet [États-Unis] ; Alan Frey [États-Unis] ; Ian Mohr [États-Unis] ; Matthew Mulvey [États-Unis] ; Tuuli Ranki ; Sari Pesonen ; Cristian Capasso [Finlande] ; Erkko Ylösm Ki [Finlande] ; Vincenzo Cerullo [Finlande] ; Robert H. I. Andtbacka [États-Unis] ; Merrick Ross [États-Unis] ; Sanjiv Agarwala [États-Unis] ; Kenneth Grossmann [États-Unis] ; Matthew Taylor [États-Unis] ; John Vetto [États-Unis] ; Rogerio Neves [États-Unis] ; Adil Daud [États-Unis] ; Hung Khong [États-Unis] ; Stephanie M. Meek [États-Unis] ; Richard Ungerleider [États-Unis] ; Scott Welden [États-Unis] ; Maki Tanaka ; Matthew Williams [États-Unis] ; Robert H. I. Andtbacka [États-Unis] ; Brendan Curti [États-Unis] ; Sigrun Hallmeyer [États-Unis] ; Bernard Fox ; Zipei Feng [États-Unis] ; Christopher Paustian [États-Unis] ; Carlo Bifulco [États-Unis] ; Mark Grose ; Darren Shafren ; Sadia Zafar [Finlande] ; Suvi Parviainen [Finlande] ; Mikko Siurala [Finlande] ; Otto Hemminki [Finlande] ; Riikka Havunen [Finlande] ; Siri T Htinen [Finlande] ; Simona Bramante [Finlande] ; Lotta Vassilev [Finlande] ; Hongjie Wang [États-Unis] ; Andre Lieber [États-Unis] ; Silvio Hemmi [Suisse] ; Tanja De Gruijl [Pays-Bas] ; Anna Kanerva [Finlande] ; Akseli Hemminki [Finlande] ; Tameem Ansari [États-Unis] ; Srividya Sundararaman [États-Unis] ; Diana Roen [États-Unis] ; Paul Lehmann [États-Unis] ; Anja C. Bloom [États-Unis] ; Lewis H. Bender [États-Unis] ; Ian B. Walters [États-Unis] ; Masaki Terabe [États-Unis] ; Jay A. Berzofsky [États-Unis] ; Fanny Chapelin [États-Unis] ; Hideho Okada [États-Unis] ; Eric T. Ahrens [États-Unis] ; Jeff Defalco [États-Unis] ; Michael Harbell [États-Unis] ; Amy Manning-Bog [États-Unis] ; Alexander Scholz [États-Unis] ; Danhui Zhang [États-Unis] ; Gilson Baia [États-Unis] ; Yann Chong Tan [États-Unis] ; Jeremy Sokolove [États-Unis] ; Dongkyoon Kim [États-Unis] ; Kevin Williamson [États-Unis] ; Xiaomu Chen [États-Unis] ; Jillian Colrain [États-Unis] ; Gregg Espiritu Santo [États-Unis] ; Ngan Nguyen [États-Unis] ; Wayne Volkmuth [États-Unis] ; Norman Greenberg [États-Unis] ; William Robinson [États-Unis] ; Daniel Emerling [États-Unis] ; Charles G. Drake [États-Unis] ; Daniel P. Petrylak [États-Unis] ; Emmanuel S. Antonarakis [États-Unis] ; Adam S. Kibel [États-Unis] ; Nancy N. Chang [États-Unis] ; Tuyen Vu [États-Unis] ; Dwayne Campogan [États-Unis] ; Heather Haynes [États-Unis] ; James B. Trager [États-Unis] ; Nadeem A. Sheikh [États-Unis] ; David I. Quinn [États-Unis] ; Peter Kirk [États-Unis] ; Murali Addepalli [États-Unis] ; Thomas Chang [États-Unis] ; Ping Zhang [États-Unis] ; Marina Konakova [États-Unis] ; Katsunobu Hagihara [États-Unis] ; Steven Pai [États-Unis] ; Laurie Vanderveen [États-Unis] ; Palakshi Obalapur [États-Unis] ; Peiwen Kuo [États-Unis] ; Phi Quach [États-Unis] ; Lawrence Fong [États-Unis] ; Deborah H. Charych [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Zalevsky [États-Unis] ; John L. Langowski [États-Unis] ; Murali Addepalli [États-Unis] ; Yolanda Kirksey [États-Unis] ; Ravi Nutakki [États-Unis] ; Shalini Kolarkar [États-Unis] ; Rhoneil Pena [États-Unis] ; Ute Hoch [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Zalevsky [États-Unis] ; Stephen K. Doberstein [États-Unis] ; Deborah H. Charych [États-Unis] ; John Cha [États-Unis] ; Zach Mallon [États-Unis] ; Myra Perez [États-Unis] ; Amanda Mcdaniel [États-Unis] ; Snjezana Anand [États-Unis] ; Darrin Uecker [États-Unis] ; Richard Nuccitelli [États-Unis] ; Amanda Mcdaniel [États-Unis] ; Snjezana Anand [États-Unis] ; John Cha [États-Unis] ; Darrin Uecker [États-Unis] ; Richard Nuccitelli [États-Unis] ; Nataša Obermajer [États-Unis] ; Julie Urban [États-Unis] ; Eva Wieckowski [États-Unis] ; Ravikumar Muthuswamy [États-Unis] ; Roshni Ravindranathan [États-Unis] ; David Bartlett [États-Unis] ; Pawel Kalinski [États-Unis] ; Ariana N. Renrick [États-Unis] ; Menaka Thounaojam [États-Unis] ; Portia Thomas [États-Unis] ; Samuel Pellom [États-Unis] ; Anil Shanker [États-Unis] ; Samuel Pellom [États-Unis] ; Menaka Thounaojam [États-Unis] ; Duafalia Dudimah [États-Unis] ; Alan Brooks [États-Unis] ; Thomas J. Sayers [États-Unis] ; Anil Shanker [États-Unis] ; Yu-Lin Su [États-Unis] ; Tomasz Adamus [États-Unis] ; Qifang Zhang [États-Unis] ; Sergey Nechaev [États-Unis] ; Marcin Kortylewski [États-Unis] ; Spencer Wei [États-Unis] ; James Allison [États-Unis] ; Clark Anderson [États-Unis] ; Chad Tang [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Schoenhals [États-Unis] ; Efrosini Tsouko [États-Unis] ; John Heymach [États-Unis] ; Patricia De Groot [États-Unis] ; Joe Chang [États-Unis] ; Kenneth R. Hess [États-Unis] ; Adi Diab [États-Unis] ; Padmanee Sharma [États-Unis] ; James Allison [États-Unis] ; Aung Naing [États-Unis] ; David Hong [États-Unis] ; James Welsh [États-Unis] ; Tina C. Albershardt [États-Unis] ; Andrea J. Parsons [États-Unis] ; Jardin Leleux [États-Unis] ; Rebecca S. Reeves [États-Unis] ; Jan Ter Meulen [États-Unis] ; Peter Berglund [États-Unis] ; Stephane Ascarateil ; Marie Eve Koziol [États-Unis] ; Sarah A. Penny [Royaume-Uni] ; Stacy A. Malaker [États-Unis] ; Lora Steadman [Royaume-Uni] ; Paisley T. Myers [États-Unis] ; Dina Bai [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Shabanowitz [États-Unis] ; Donald F. Hunt [États-Unis] ; Mark Cobbold [États-Unis] ; Peihong Dai [États-Unis] ; Weiyi Wang [États-Unis] ; Ning Yang [États-Unis] ; Stewart Shuman [États-Unis] ; Taha Merghoub [États-Unis] ; Jedd D. Wolchok [États-Unis] ; Liang Deng [États-Unis] ; Patrick Dillon [États-Unis] ; Gina Petroni [États-Unis] ; David Brenin [États-Unis] ; Kim Bullock [États-Unis] ; Walter Olson [États-Unis] ; Mark E. Smolkin [États-Unis] ; Kelly Smith [États-Unis] ; Carmel Nail [États-Unis] ; Craig L. Slingluff [États-Unis] ; Meenu Sharma [États-Unis] ; Faisal Fa K [États-Unis] ; Louise Janssen [États-Unis] ; Hiep Khong [États-Unis] ; Zhilan Xiao [États-Unis] ; Yared Hailemichael [États-Unis] ; Manisha Singh [États-Unis] ; Christina Vianden [États-Unis] ; Adi Diab [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Zalevsky [États-Unis] ; Ute Hoch [États-Unis] ; Willem W. Overwijk [États-Unis] ; Andrea Facciabene [États-Unis] ; Pierini Stefano [États-Unis] ; Fang Chongyung [États-Unis] ; Stavros Rafail [États-Unis] ; Yared Hailemichael [États-Unis] ; Michael Nielsen [États-Unis] ; Faisal Fa K [États-Unis] ; Peter Vanderslice [États-Unis] ; Darren G. Woodside [États-Unis] ; Robert V. Market [États-Unis] ; Ronald J. Biediger [États-Unis] ; Upendra K. Marathi [États-Unis] ; Willem W. Overwijk [États-Unis] ; Kevin Hollevoet ; Nick Geukens ; Paul Declerck ; Nathalie Joly ; Laura Mcintosh ; Eustache Paramithiotis ; Magnus Rizell [Suède] ; Malin Sternby [Suède] ; Bengt Andersson [Suède] ; Alex Karlsson-Parra [Suède] ; Rui Kuai [États-Unis] ; Lukasz Ochyl [États-Unis] ; Anna Schwendeman [États-Unis] ; James Moon [États-Unis] ; Weiwen Deng [États-Unis] ; Thomas E. Hudson [États-Unis] ; Edward E. Lemmens [États-Unis] ; Bill Hanson [États-Unis] ; Chris S. Rae [États-Unis] ; Joel Burrill [États-Unis] ; Justin Skoble [États-Unis] ; George Katibah [États-Unis] ; Aimee L. Murphy [États-Unis] ; Michele Devries [États-Unis] ; Dirk G. Brockstedt [États-Unis] ; Meredith L. Leong [États-Unis] ; Peter Lauer [États-Unis] ; Thomas W. Dubensky [États-Unis] ; Chan C. Whiting [États-Unis] ; Xin Chen [États-Unis] ; Yangyang Hu [États-Unis] ; Yang Xia [États-Unis] ; Li Zhou [États-Unis] ; Yangyi Bao ; Shiang Huang ; Xiubao Ren ; Elaine Hurt [États-Unis] ; Robert E. Hollingsworth [États-Unis] ; Alfred E. Chang [États-Unis] ; Max S. Wicha [États-Unis] ; Qiao Li [États-Unis] ; Charu Aggarwal [États-Unis] ; Drishty Mangrolia [États-Unis] ; Roger Cohen [États-Unis] ; Gregory Weinstein [États-Unis] ; Matthew Morrow [États-Unis] ; Joshua Bauml [États-Unis] ; Kim Kraynyak [États-Unis] ; Jean Boyer [États-Unis] ; Jian Yan [États-Unis] ; Jessica Lee [États-Unis] ; Laurent Humeau [États-Unis] ; Sandra Oyola [États-Unis] ; Susan Duff [États-Unis] ; David Weiner [États-Unis] ; Zane Yang [États-Unis] ; Mark Bagarazzi [États-Unis] ; Douglas G. Mcneel [États-Unis] ; Jens Eickhoff [États-Unis] ; Robert Jeraj [États-Unis] ; Mary Jane Staab [États-Unis] ; Jane Straus [États-Unis] ; Brian Rekoske [États-Unis] ; Glenn Liu [États-Unis] ; Marit Melssen [États-Unis] ; Gina Petroni [États-Unis] ; William Grosh [États-Unis] ; Nikole Varhegyi [États-Unis] ; Kim Bullock [États-Unis] ; Mark E. Smolkin [États-Unis] ; Kelly Smith [États-Unis] ; Nadejda Galeassi [États-Unis] ; Donna H. Deacon [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Gaughan [États-Unis] ; Craig L. Slingluff [États-Unis] ; Maurizio Ghisoli [États-Unis] ; Minal Barve [États-Unis] ; Robert Mennel [États-Unis] ; Gladice Wallraven [États-Unis] ; Luisa Manning [États-Unis] ; Neil Senzer [États-Unis] ; John Nemunaitis [États-Unis] ; Masahiro Ogasawara ; Shuichi Ota ; Kaitlin M. Peace [États-Unis] ; Diane F. Hale [États-Unis] ; Timothy J. Vreeland [États-Unis] ; Doreen O. Jackson [États-Unis] ; John S. Berry [États-Unis] ; Alfred F. Trappey [États-Unis] ; Garth S. Herbert [États-Unis] ; Guy T. Clifton [États-Unis] ; Mark O. Hardin [États-Unis] ; Anne Toms [États-Unis] ; Na Qiao [États-Unis] ; Jennifer Litton [États-Unis] ; George E. Peoples [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth A. Mittendorf [États-Unis] ; Lila Ghamsari [États-Unis] ; Emilio Flano [États-Unis] ; Judy Jacques [États-Unis] ; Biao Liu [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Havel [États-Unis] ; Vladimir Makarov [États-Unis] ; Taha Merghoub [États-Unis] ; Jedd D. Wolchok [États-Unis] ; Matthew D. Hellmann [États-Unis] ; Timothy A. Chan [États-Unis] ; Jessica B. Flechtner [États-Unis] ; Pierini Stefano [États-Unis] ; Andrea Facciabene [États-Unis] ; John Facciponte [États-Unis] ; Stefano Ugel [États-Unis] ; Francesco De Sanctis [États-Unis] ; George Coukos [États-Unis] ; Sébastien Paris ; Agnes Pottier ; Laurent Levy ; Bo Lu [États-Unis] ; Federica Cappuccini [Royaume-Uni] ; Emily Pollock [Royaume-Uni] ; Richard Bryant [Royaume-Uni] ; Freddie Hamdy [Royaume-Uni] ; Adrian Hill [Royaume-Uni] ; Irina Redchenko [Royaume-Uni] ; Hussein Sultan [États-Unis] ; Takumi Kumai [États-Unis] ; Valentyna Fesenkova [États-Unis] ; Esteban Celis [États-Unis] ; Kwong Tsang [États-Unis] ; Massimo Fantini [États-Unis] ; Ingrid Fernando [États-Unis] ; Claudia Palena [États-Unis] ; Justin M. David [États-Unis] ; James Hodge [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Gabitzsch [États-Unis] ; Frank Jones [États-Unis] ; James L. Gulley [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Schlom [États-Unis] ; Mireia Uribe Herranz [États-Unis] ; Stavros Rafail [États-Unis] ; Stefano Ugel [États-Unis] ; John Facciponte [États-Unis] ; Pierini Stefano [États-Unis] ; Andrea Facciabene [États-Unis] ; Hiroshi Wada ; Atsushi Shimizu ; Toshihiro Osada ; Satoshi Fukaya ; Eiji Sasaki ; Milad Abolhalaj ; David Askmyr ; Kristina Lundberg ; Ann-Sofie Albrekt ; Lennart Greiff ; Malin Lindstedt ; Dallas B. Flies [États-Unis] ; Tomoe Higuchi [États-Unis] ; Wojciech Ornatowski [États-Unis] ; Jaryse Harris [États-Unis] ; Sarah F. Adams [États-Unis] ; Todd Aguilera [États-Unis] ; Marjan Rafat [États-Unis] ; Laura Castellini [États-Unis] ; Hussein Shehade [États-Unis] ; Mihalis Kariolis [États-Unis] ; Dadi Jang [États-Unis] ; Rie Vonebyen [États-Unis] ; Edward Graves [États-Unis] ; Lesley Ellies [États-Unis] ; Erinn Rankin [États-Unis] ; Albert Koong [États-Unis] ; Amato Giaccia [États-Unis] ; Reham Ajina [États-Unis] ; Shangzi Wang [États-Unis] ; Jill Smith [États-Unis] ; Mariaelena Pierobon [États-Unis] ; Sandra Jablonski [États-Unis] ; Emanuel Petricoin [États-Unis] ; Louis M. Weiner [États-Unis] ; Lorcan Sherry ; John Waller ; Mark Anderson ; Alison Bigley ; Chantale Bernatchez [États-Unis] ; Cara Haymaker [États-Unis] ; Nizar M. Tannir [États-Unis] ; Harriet Kluger [États-Unis] ; Michael Tetzlaff [États-Unis] ; Natalie Jackson [États-Unis] ; Ivan Gergel [États-Unis] ; Mary Tagliaferri [États-Unis] ; Jonathan Zalevsky [États-Unis] ; Ute Hoch [États-Unis] ; Patrick Hwu [États-Unis] ; Mario Snzol [États-Unis] ; Michael Hurwitz [États-Unis] ; Adi Diab [États-Unis] ; Theresa Barberi [États-Unis] ; Allison Martin [États-Unis] ; Rahul Suresh [États-Unis] ; David Barakat [États-Unis] ; Sarah Harris-Bookman [États-Unis] ; Charles Drake [États-Unis] ; Alan Friedman [États-Unis] ; Sara Berkey [États-Unis] ; Stephanie Downs-Canner [États-Unis] ; Greg M. Delgoffe [États-Unis] ; Robert P. Edwards [États-Unis] ; Tyler Curiel [États-Unis] ; Kunle Odunsi [États-Unis] ; David Bartlett [États-Unis] ; Nataša Obermajer [États-Unis] ; Tullia C. Bruno [États-Unis] ; Brandon Moore [États-Unis] ; Olivia Squalls [États-Unis] ; Peggy Ebner [États-Unis] ; Katherine Waugh [États-Unis] ; John Mitchell [États-Unis] ; Wilbur Franklin [États-Unis] ; Daniel Merrick [États-Unis] ; Martin Mccarter [États-Unis] ; Brent Palmer [États-Unis] ; Jeffrey Kern [États-Unis] ; Dario Vignali [États-Unis] ; Jill Slansky [États-Unis] ; Anissa S. H. Chan [États-Unis] ; Xiaohong Qiu [États-Unis] ; Kathryn Fraser [États-Unis] ; Adria Jonas [États-Unis] ; Nadine Ottoson [États-Unis] ; Keith Gordon [États-Unis] ; Takashi O. Kangas [États-Unis] ; Steven Leonardo [États-Unis] ; Kathleen Ertelt [États-Unis] ; Richard Walsh [États-Unis] ; Mark Uhlik [États-Unis] ; Jeremy Graff [États-Unis] ; Nandita Bose [États-Unis] ; Ravi Gupta [États-Unis] ; Nitin Mandloi [États-Unis] ; Kiran Paul [États-Unis] ; Ashwini Patil [États-Unis] ; Rekha Sathian [États-Unis] ; Aparna Mohan [États-Unis] ; Malini Manoharan [États-Unis] ; Amitabha Chaudhuri [États-Unis] ; Yu Chen ; Jing Lin ; Yun-Bin Ye ; Chun-Wei Xu ; Gang Chen ; Zeng-Qing Guo ; Andrey Komarov [États-Unis] ; Alex Chenchik [États-Unis] ; Michael Makhanov [États-Unis] ; Costa Frangou [États-Unis] ; Yi Zheng [États-Unis] ; Carla Coltharp [États-Unis] ; Darryn Unfricht [États-Unis] ; Ryan Dilworth [États-Unis] ; Leticia Fridman [États-Unis] ; Linying Liu [États-Unis] ; Milind Rajopadhye [États-Unis] ; Peter Miller [États-Unis] ; Fernando Concha-Benavente [États-Unis] ; Julie Bauman [États-Unis] ; Sumita Trivedi [États-Unis] ; Raghvendra Srivastava [États-Unis] ; James Ohr [États-Unis] ; Dwight Heron [États-Unis] ; Uma Duvvuri [États-Unis] ; Seungwon Kim [États-Unis] ; William Gooding [États-Unis] ; Robert L. Ferris [États-Unis] ; Heather Torrey [États-Unis] ; Toshi Mera [États-Unis] ; Yoshiaki Okubo [États-Unis] ; Eva Vanamee [États-Unis] ; Rosemary Foster [États-Unis] ; Denise Faustman [États-Unis] ; Robyn Gartrell [États-Unis] ; Edward Stack [États-Unis] ; Yan Lu [États-Unis] ; Daisuke Izaki [États-Unis] ; Kristen Beck [États-Unis] ; Dan Tong Jia [États-Unis] ; Paul Armenta [États-Unis] ; Ashley White-Stern [États-Unis] ; Yichun Fu [États-Unis] ; Zoe Blake [États-Unis] ; Douglas Marks [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Bret Taback [États-Unis] ; Basil Horst [États-Unis] ; Yvonne M. Saenger [États-Unis] ; Laura Hix Glickman [États-Unis] ; David B. Kanne [États-Unis] ; Kelsey S. Gauthier [États-Unis] ; Anthony L. Desbien [États-Unis] ; Brian Francica [États-Unis] ; George Katibah [États-Unis] ; Leticia P. Corrales [États-Unis] ; Justin L. Leong [États-Unis] ; Leonard Sung [États-Unis] ; Ken Metchette [États-Unis] ; Shailaja Kasibhatla [États-Unis] ; Anne Marie Pferdekamper [États-Unis] ; Lianxing Zheng [États-Unis] ; Charles Cho [États-Unis] ; Yan Feng [États-Unis] ; Jeffery M. Mckenna [États-Unis] ; John Tallarico [États-Unis] ; Steven Bender [États-Unis] ; Chudi Ndubaku [États-Unis] ; Sarah M. Mcwhirter [États-Unis] ; Charles G. Drake [États-Unis] ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Thomas W. Dubensky [États-Unis] ; Elena Gonzalez Gugel [États-Unis] ; Charles J. M. Bell [Royaume-Uni] ; Adiel Munk [États-Unis] ; Luciana Muniz [États-Unis] ; Nina Bhardwaj [États-Unis] ; Fei Zhao [États-Unis] ; Kathy Evans [États-Unis] ; Christine Xiao [États-Unis] ; Alisha Holtzhausen [États-Unis] ; Brent A. Hanks [États-Unis] ; Nathalie Scholler [États-Unis] ; Catherine Yin [États-Unis] ; Pien Van Der Meijs [Pays-Bas] ; Andrew M. Prantner [États-Unis] ; Cecile M. Krejsa [États-Unis] ; Leia Smith [États-Unis] ; Brian Johnson [États-Unis] ; Daniel Branstetter [États-Unis] ; Paul L. Stein [États-Unis] ; Juan C. Jaen [États-Unis] ; Joanne Bl Tan [États-Unis] ; Ada Chen [États-Unis] ; Yu Chen [États-Unis] ; Timothy Park [États-Unis] ; Jay P. Powers [États-Unis] ; Holly Sexton [États-Unis] ; Guifen Xu [États-Unis] ; Steve W. Young [États-Unis] ; Ulrike Schindler [États-Unis] ; Wentao Deng [États-Unis] ; David John Klinke [États-Unis] ; Hannah M. Komar [États-Unis] ; Thomas Mace [États-Unis] ; Gregory Serpa [États-Unis] ; Omar Elnaggar [États-Unis] ; Darwin Conwell [États-Unis] ; Philip Hart [États-Unis] ; Carl Schmidt [États-Unis] ; Mary Dillhoff [États-Unis] ; Ming Jin [États-Unis] ; Michael C. Ostrowski [États-Unis] ; Gregory B. Lesinski [États-Unis] ; Madhuri Koti ; Katrina Au ; Nichole Peterson ; Peter Truesdell ; Gillian Reid-Schachter ; Charles Graham ; Andrew Craig ; Julie-Ann Francis ; Beatrix Kotlan [Hongrie] ; Timea Balatoni [Hongrie] ; Emil Farkas [Hongrie] ; Laszlo Toth [Hongrie] ; Mihaly Ujhelyi [Hongrie] ; Akos Savolt [Hongrie] ; Zoltan Doleschall [Hongrie] ; Szabolcs Horvath [Hongrie] ; Klara Eles [Hongrie] ; Judit Olasz [Hongrie] ; Orsolya Csuka [Hongrie] ; Miklos Kasler [Hongrie] ; Gabriella Liszkay [Hongrie] ; Eytan Barnea [États-Unis] ; Sushil Kumar [États-Unis] ; Takahiro Tsujikawa [États-Unis] ; Collin Blakely [États-Unis] ; Patrick Flynn [États-Unis] ; Reid Goodman [États-Unis] ; Raphael Bueno [États-Unis] ; David Sugarbaker [États-Unis] ; David Jablons [États-Unis] ; V. Courtney Broaddus [États-Unis] ; Brian West [États-Unis] ; Lisa M. Coussens [États-Unis] ; Paul R. Kunk [États-Unis] ; Joseph M. Obeid [États-Unis] ; Kevin Winters [États-Unis] ; Patcharin Pramoonjago [États-Unis] ; Mark E. Smolkin [États-Unis] ; Edward B. Stelow [États-Unis] ; Todd W. Bauer [États-Unis] ; Craig L. Slingluff [États-Unis] ; Osama E. Rahma [États-Unis] ; Adam Lamble [États-Unis] ; Yoko Kosaka [États-Unis] ; Fei Huang [États-Unis] ; Kate A. Saser [États-Unis] ; Homer Adams [États-Unis] ; Christina E. Tognon [États-Unis] ; Ted Laderas [États-Unis] ; Shannon Mcweeney [États-Unis] ; Marc Loriaux [États-Unis] ; Jeffery W. Tyner [États-Unis] ; Brian J. Druker [États-Unis] ; Evan F. Lind [États-Unis] ; Zhuqing Liu [États-Unis] ; Shanhong Lu [États-Unis] ; Lawrence P. Kane [États-Unis] ; Robert L. Ferris [États-Unis] ; Zhuqing Liu [États-Unis] ; Gulidanna Shayan [États-Unis] ; Shanhong Lu [États-Unis] ; Robert L. Ferris [États-Unis] ; Julia Femel [États-Unis] ; Takahiro Tsujikawa [États-Unis] ; Ryan Lane [États-Unis] ; Jamie Booth [États-Unis] ; Amanda W. Lund [États-Unis] ; Marit Melssen [États-Unis] ; Anthony Rodriguez [États-Unis] ; Craig L. Slingluff [États-Unis] ; Victor H. Engelhard [États-Unis] ; Alessandra Metelli [États-Unis] ; Bill X. Wu [États-Unis] ; Caroline W. Fugle [États-Unis] ; Rachidi Saleh [États-Unis] ; Shaoli Sun [États-Unis] ; Jennifer Wu [États-Unis] ; Bei Liu [États-Unis] ; Zihai Li [États-Unis] ; Zachary S. Morris [États-Unis] ; Emily I. Guy [États-Unis] ; Clinton Heinze [États-Unis] ; Jasdeep Kler [États-Unis] ; Monica M. Gressett [États-Unis] ; Lauryn R. Werner [États-Unis] ; Stephen D. Gillies [États-Unis] ; Alan J. Korman [États-Unis] ; Hans Loibner [Autriche] ; Jacquelyn A. Hank [États-Unis] ; Alexander L. Rakhmilevich [États-Unis] ; Paul M. Harari [États-Unis] ; Paul M. Sondel [États-Unis] ; Jenna Newman [États-Unis] ; Andrew Zloza [États-Unis] ; Erica Huelsmann [États-Unis] ; Joseph Broucek [États-Unis] ; Howard L. Kaufman [États-Unis] ; Dorothee Brech ; Tobias Straub [Allemagne] ; Martin Irmler ; Johannes Beckers ; Florian Buettner ; Elke Schaeffeler ; Matthias Schwab ; Elfriede Noessner ; Snjezana Anand [États-Unis] ; Amanda Mcdaniel [États-Unis] ; John Cha [États-Unis] ; Darrin Uecker [États-Unis] ; Richard Nuccitelli [États-Unis] ; Peter Ordentlich [États-Unis] ; Alison Wolfreys ; Andre Da Costa ; John Silva ; Andrea Crosby ; Ludovicus Staelens ; Graham Craggs ; Annick Cauvin ; Sean Mason ; Alison M. Paterson [États-Unis] ; Andrew C. Lake [États-Unis] ; Caroline M. Armet [États-Unis] ; Rachel W. O Onnor [États-Unis] ; Jonathan A. Hill [États-Unis] ; Emmanuel Normant [États-Unis] ; Ammar Adam [États-Unis] ; Detlev M. Biniszkiewicz [États-Unis] ; Scott C. Chappel [États-Unis] ; Vito J. Palombella [États-Unis] ; Pamela M. Holland [États-Unis] ; Jay P. Powers [États-Unis] ; Annette Becker [États-Unis] ; Ada Chen [États-Unis] ; Manmohan R. Leleti [États-Unis] ; Eric Newcomb [États-Unis] ; Holly Sexton [États-Unis] ; Ulrike Schindler [États-Unis] ; Joanne B. L. Tan [États-Unis] ; Steve W. Young [États-Unis] ; Juan C. Jaen [États-Unis] ; Suthee Rapisuwon [États-Unis] ; Arash Radfar [États-Unis] ; Kellie Gardner [États-Unis] ; Geoffrey Gibney [États-Unis] ; Michael Atkins [États-Unis] ; Keith R. Rennier [États-Unis] ; Robert Crowder [États-Unis] ; Ping Wang [États-Unis] ; Russell K. Pachynski [États-Unis] ; Rosa M. Santana Carrero [États-Unis] ; Sarai Rivas [États-Unis] ; Figen Beceren-Braun [États-Unis] ; Scott Anthony [États-Unis] ; Kimberly S. Schluns [États-Unis] ; Deepali Sawant [États-Unis] ; Maria Chikina [États-Unis] ; Hiroshi Yano [États-Unis] ; Creg Workman [États-Unis] ; Dario Vignali [États-Unis] ; Elise Salerno [États-Unis] ; Davide Bedognetti ; Ileana Mauldin [États-Unis] ; Donna Deacon [États-Unis] ; Sofia Shea [États-Unis] ; Joel Pinczewski ; Joseph M. Obeid [États-Unis] ; George Coukos ; Ena Wang ; Thomas Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Franco M. Marincola ; Craig L. Slingluff [États-Unis] ; Stefani Spranger [États-Unis] ; Brendan Horton [États-Unis] ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Akiko Suzuki [États-Unis] ; Pamela Leland [États-Unis] ; Bharat H. Joshi [États-Unis] ; Raj K. Puri [États-Unis] ; Randy F. Sweis [États-Unis] ; Riyue Bao [États-Unis] ; Jason Luke [États-Unis] ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Marie-Nicole Theodoraki [États-Unis] ; Frances-Mary Mogundo [États-Unis] ; Robert P. Edwards [États-Unis] ; Pawel Kalinski [États-Unis] ; Haejung Won [États-Unis] ; Dayson Moreira [États-Unis] ; Chan Gao [États-Unis] ; Xingli Zhao [États-Unis] ; Priyanka Duttagupta [États-Unis] ; Jeremy Jones [États-Unis] ; Massimo D Puzzo [États-Unis] ; Sumanta Pal [États-Unis] ; Marcin Kortylewski [États-Unis] | 31st Annual Meeting and Associated Programs of the Society for Immunotherapy of Cancer (SITC 2016): part two |
001568 |
Lukas Stanczuk [Royaume-Uni] ; Ines Martinez-Corral [Royaume-Uni] ; Maria H. Ulvmar [Suède] ; Yang Zhang [Suède] ; Bàrbara Lavi A [Suède] ; Marcus Fruttiger [Royaume-Uni] ; Ralf H. Adams [Allemagne] ; Dieter Saur [Allemagne] ; Christer Betsholtz [Suède] ; Sagrario Ortega [Espagne] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Mariona Graupera [Espagne] ; Taija M Kinen [Royaume-Uni] | cKit Lineage Hemogenic Endothelium-Derived Cells Contribute to Mesenteric Lymphatic Vessels. |
001634 |
Harri Nurmi ; Pipsa Saharinen ; Georgia Zarkada ; Wei Zheng ; Marius R. Robciuc ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | VEGF-C is required for intestinal lymphatic vessel maintenance and lipid absorption |
001635 |
Mikko T. Visuri [Finlande] ; Krista M. Honkonen ; Pauliina Hartiala ; Tomi V. Tervala ; Paavo J. Halonen ; Heikki Junkkari ; Nina Knuutinen ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Kari K. Alitalo ; Anne M. Saarikko | VEGF-C and VEGF-C156S in the pro-lymphangiogenic growth factor therapy of lymphedema: a large animal study. |
001841 |
Vasile Daniel Balaban [Roumanie] ; Alina Popp [Finlande] ; Mugur Grasu [Roumanie] ; Florina Vasilescu [Roumanie] ; Mariana Jinga [Roumanie] | Severe Refractory Anemia in Primary Intestinal Lymphangiectasia. A Case Report. |
001875 |
E. Sulo [Finlande] ; P. Hartiala [Finlande] ; T. Viitanen [Finlande] ; M. M Ki [Finlande] ; M. Sepp Nen [Finlande] ; A. Saarikko [Finlande] | Risk of donor-site lymphatic vessel dysfunction after microvascular lymph node transfer. |
001D28 |
Tomi V. Tervala [Finlande] ; Pauliina Hartiala [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Mikko T. Visuri [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Anne M. Saarikko [Finlande] | Growth factor therapy and lymph node graft for lymphedema. |
001D52 |
Jan Kazenwadel [Australie] ; Kelly L. Betterman [Australie] ; Chan-Eng Chong [Australie] ; Philippa H. Stokes [Australie] ; Young K. Lee [Australie] ; Genevieve A. Secker [Australie] ; Yan Agalarov [Suisse] ; Cansaran Saygili Demir [Suisse] ; David M. Lawrence [Australie] ; Drew L. Sutton [Australie] ; Sebastien P. Tabruyn [Australie] ; Naoyuki Miura [Japon] ; Marjo Salminen [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Suisse] ; Jacqueline M. Matthews [Australie] ; Christopher N. Hahn [Australie] ; Hamish S. Scott [Australie] ; Natasha L. Harvey [Australie] | GATA2 is required for lymphatic vessel valve development and maintenance |
001D60 |
M Guy Roukens ; Josi Peterson-Maduro ; Yvonne Padberg ; Michael Jeltsch ; Veli-Matti Lepp Nen ; Frank L. Bos ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Stefan Schulte-Merker ; Dörte Schulte [Allemagne] | Functional Dissection of the CCBE1 Protein: A Crucial Requirement for the Collagen Repeat Domain. |
001E02 |
Tapani Lahtinen [Finlande] ; Jan Sepp L [Finlande] ; Tuomas Viren [Finlande] ; Karin Johansson [Suède] | Experimental and Analytical Comparisons of Tissue Dielectric Constant (TDC) and Bioimpedance Spectroscopy (BIS) in Assessment of Early Arm Lymphedema in Breast Cancer Patients after Axillary Surgery and Radiotherapy. |
002138 |
Tiina P. Viitanen [Finlande] ; Mikko T. Visuri [Finlande] ; Eeva Sulo [Finlande] ; Anne M. Saarikko [Finlande] ; Pauliina Hartiala [Finlande] | Anti-inflammatory effects of flap and lymph node transfer. |
002222 |
Aleksanteri Aspelund ; Salli Antila ; Steven T. Proulx ; Tine Veronica Karlsen ; Sinem Karaman ; Michael Detmar ; Helge Wiig ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | A dural lymphatic vascular system that drains brain interstitial fluid and macromolecules |
002422 |
Rachel E. Dickinson [Royaume-Uni] ; Paul Milne [Royaume-Uni] ; Laura Jardine [Royaume-Uni] ; Sasan Zandi [Canada] ; Sabina I. Swierczek [États-Unis] ; Naomi Mcgovern [Royaume-Uni] ; Sharon Cookson [Royaume-Uni] ; Zaveyna Ferozepurwalla [Royaume-Uni] ; Alexander Langridge [Royaume-Uni] ; Sarah Pagan [Royaume-Uni] ; Andrew Gennery [Royaume-Uni] ; Tarja Heiskanen-Kosma [Finlande] ; Sari H M L Inen [Finlande] ; Mikko Sepp Nen [Finlande] ; Matthew Helbert ; Eleni Tholouli [Royaume-Uni] ; Eleonora Gambineri [Italie] ; Sigrún Reykdal [Islande] ; Magnús Gottfre Sson [Islande] ; James E. Thaventhiran [Royaume-Uni] ; Emma Morris [Royaume-Uni] ; Gideon Hirschfield ; Alex G. Richter [Royaume-Uni] ; Stephen Jolles [Royaume-Uni] ; Chris M. Bacon [Royaume-Uni] ; Sophie Hambleton [Royaume-Uni] ; Muzlifah Haniffa [Royaume-Uni] ; Yenan Bryceson [Suède] ; Carl Allen [États-Unis] ; Josef T. Prchal [États-Unis] ; John E. Dick [Canada] ; Venetia Bigley [Royaume-Uni] ; Matthew Collin [Royaume-Uni] | The evolution of cellular deficiency in GATA2 mutation |
002437 |
Aleksanteri Aspelund [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Salli Antila [Finlande] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Veli-Matti Lepp Nen [Finlande] ; Georgia Zarkada [Finlande] ; Lukas Stanczuk [Suède] ; Mathias Francois [Australie] ; Taija M Kinen [Suède] ; Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Ilkka Immonen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | The Schlemm’s canal is a VEGF-C/VEGFR-3–responsive
lymphatic-like vessel |
002445 |
R. Sathish Srinivasan ; Noelia Escobedo ; Ying Yang ; Ashley Interiano ; Miriam E. Dillard ; David Finkelstein [États-Unis] ; Suraj Mukatira [États-Unis] ; Hyea Jin Gil ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Guillermo Oliver | The Prox1–Vegfr3 feedback loop maintains the identity and the number of lymphatic endothelial cell progenitors |
002595 |
Katherine A. Rauen [États-Unis] ; Susan M. Huson [Royaume-Uni] ; Emma Burkitt-Wright [Royaume-Uni] ; D Gareth Evans [Royaume-Uni] ; Said Farschtschi [Allemagne] ; Rosalie E. Ferner [Royaume-Uni] ; David H. Gutmann [États-Unis] ; C Oliver Hanemann [Royaume-Uni] ; Bronwyn Kerr [Royaume-Uni] ; Eric Legius [Belgique] ; Luis F. Parada [États-Unis] ; Michael Patton [Royaume-Uni] ; Juha Peltonen [Finlande] ; Nancy Ratner [États-Unis] ; Vincent M. Riccardi [États-Unis] ; Thijs Van Der Vaart [Pays-Bas] ; Miikka Vikkula [Belgique] ; David H. Viskochil [États-Unis] ; Martin Zenker [Allemagne] ; Meena Upadhyaya [Royaume-Uni] | Recent Developments in Neurofibromatoses and RASopathies: Management, Diagnosis and Current and Future Therapeutic Avenues |
002769 |
Aino Murtomaki [États-Unis, Finlande] ; Minji K. Uh [États-Unis] ; Chris Kitajewski [États-Unis] ; Jin Zhao [États-Unis] ; Takayuki Nagasaki [États-Unis] ; Carrie J. Shawber [États-Unis] ; Jan Kitajewski [États-Unis] | Notch signaling functions in lymphatic valve formation |
002894 |
Dae-Young Park [Corée du Sud] ; Junyeop Lee [Corée du Sud] ; Intae Park [Corée du Sud] ; Dongwon Choi [États-Unis] ; Sunju Lee [États-Unis] ; Sukhyun Song [Corée du Sud] ; Yoonha Hwang [Corée du Sud] ; Ki Yong Hong [Corée du Sud] ; Yoshikazu Nakaoka [Japon] ; Taija Makinen [Suède] ; Pilhan Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Young-Kwon Hong [États-Unis] ; Gou Young Koh [Corée du Sud] | Lymphatic regulator PROX1 determines Schlemm’s canal integrity and
identity |
002910 |
Wei Zheng ; Aleksanteri Aspelund ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenic factors, mechanisms, and applications |
002954 |
Taina Vuorio [Finlande] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Karen Moulton [États-Unis] ; Jere Pikkarainen [Finlande] ; Marius R. Robciuc [Finlande] ; Miina Öhman [Finlande] ; Suvi E. Heinonen [Finlande] ; Haritha Samaranayake [Finlande] ; Tommi Heikura [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] | LYMPHATIC VESSEL INSUFFICIENCY IN HYPERCHOLESTEROLEMIC MICE ALTERS LIPOPROTEIN LEVELS AND PROMOTES ATHEROGENESIS |
002974 |
Antonio Ponti [Italie] ; Elsebeth Lynge [Danemark] ; Ted James [États-Unis] ; Ond Ej Májek [République tchèque] ; My Von Euler-Chelpin [Danemark] ; Ahti Anttila [Finlande] ; Patricia Fitzpatrick [Irlande (pays)] ; Maria Piera Mano [Italie] ; Masaaki Kawai [Japon] ; Astrid Scharpantgen [Luxembourg (pays)] ; Jacques Fracheboud [Pays-Bas] ; Solveig Hofvind [Norvège] ; Carmen Vidal [Espagne] ; Nieves Ascunce [Espagne] ; Dolores Salas [Espagne] ; Jean-Luc Bulliard [Suisse] ; Nereo Segnan [Italie] ; Karla Kerlikowske [États-Unis] ; Stephen Taplin [États-Unis] | International variation in management of screen-detected ductal carcinoma in situ of the breast |
002C90 |
Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Sawan Kumar Jha ; Denis Tvorogov ; Andrey Anisimov ; Veli-Matti Lepp Nen ; Tanja Holopainen ; Riikka Kivel ; Sagrario Ortega ; Terhi K Rpanen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | CCBE1 enhances lymphangiogenesis via A disintegrin and metalloprotease with thrombospondin motifs-3-mediated vascular endothelial growth factor-C activation. |
002D09 |
Sinem Karaman [Suisse] ; Maija Hollmén [Suisse] ; Marius R. Robciuc [Finlande] ; Annamari Alitalo [Suisse] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Bettina Morf [Suisse] ; Dorina Buschle [Suisse] ; H. Furkan Alkan [Suisse] ; Alexandra M. Ochsenbein [Suisse] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Christian Wolfrum [Suisse] ; Michael Detmar [Suisse] | Blockade of VEGF-C and VEGF-D modulates adipose tissue inflammation and improves metabolic parameters under high-fat diet |
002D18 |
J. Masia [Espagne] ; L. Olivares [Espagne] ; I. Koshima [Japon] ; T C Teo [Royaume-Uni] ; S. Suominen [Finlande] ; K. Van Landuyt [Belgique] ; Y. Demirtas [Turquie] ; C. Becker [France] ; G. Pons [Espagne] ; C. Garusi [Italie] ; N. Mitsunaga [Japon] | Barcelona consensus on supermicrosurgery. |
002D54 |
Wei Zheng [Finlande] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Sila Appak [Allemagne] ; Amélie Sabine [Suisse] ; Esther Bovay [Suisse] ; Emilia A. Korhonen [Finlande] ; Fabrizio Orsenigo [Italie] ; Marja Lohela [Finlande] ; Gabriela D Mico [Finlande] ; Tanja Holopainen [Finlande] ; Ching Ching Leow [États-Unis] ; Elisabetta Dejana [Italie] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Suisse] ; Hellmut G. Augustin [Allemagne] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Angiopoietin 2 regulates the transformation and integrity of lymphatic endothelial cell junctions |
002D86 |
Karim Fizazi [France] ; Christophe Massard [France] ; Petri Bono [Finlande] ; Robert Jones [Royaume-Uni] ; Vesa Kataja [Finlande] ; Nicholas James [Royaume-Uni] ; Jorge A. Garcia [États-Unis] ; Andrew Protheroe [Royaume-Uni] ; Teuvo L. Tammela [Finlande] ; Tony Elliott [Royaume-Uni] ; Leena Mattila [Finlande] ; John Aspegren [Finlande] ; Annamari Vuorela [Finlande] ; Peter Langmuir [États-Unis] ; Mika Mustonen [Finlande] | Activity and safety of ODM-201 in patients with progressive metastatic castration-resistant prostate cancer (ARADES): an open-label phase 1 dose-escalation and randomised phase 2 dose expansion trial. |
003063 |
Hyouk-Bum Kwon [Japon] ; Shigetomo Fukuhara [Japon] ; Kazuhide Asakawa [Japon] ; Koji Ando [Japon] ; Takeru Kashiwada [Japon] ; Koichi Kawakami [Japon] ; Masahiko Hibi [Japon] ; Young-Guen Kwon [Corée du Sud] ; Kyu-Won Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Naoki Mochizuki [Japon] | The parallel growth of motoneuron axons with the dorsal aorta depends on Vegfc/Vegfr3 signaling in zebrafish |
003130 |
Veli-Matti Lepp Nen [Finlande] ; Denis Tvorogov [Finlande] ; Kaisa Kisko [Suisse] ; Andrea E. Prota [Suisse] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Andrey Anisimov [Finlande] ; Sandra Markovic-Mueller [Suisse] ; Edward Stuttfeld [Suisse] ; Kenneth N. Goldie [Suisse] ; Kurt Ballmer-Hofer [Suisse] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Structural and mechanistic insights into VEGF receptor 3 ligand binding and activation |
003229 |
Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Veli-Matti Lepp Nen [Finlande] ; Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Receptor Tyrosine Kinase-Mediated Angiogenesis |
003484 |
Krista M. Honkonen [Finlande] ; Mikko T. Visuri ; Tomi V. Tervala ; Paavo J. Halonen ; Mari Koivisto ; Markku T. L Hteenvuo ; Kari K. Alitalo ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Anne M. Saaristo | Lymph node transfer and perinodal lymphatic growth factor treatment for lymphedema. |
003542 |
Jean-Leon Thomas ; Kasey Baker ; Jinah Han ; Charles Calvo ; Harri Nurmi ; Anne C. Eichmann ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Interactions between VEGFR and Notch signaling pathways in endothelial and neural cells |
003561 |
C E Markhus [Norvège] ; T V Karlsen ; Marek Wagner ; M. Wagner ; S. Svendsen ; O. Tenstad ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; H. Wiig | Increased interstitial protein because of impaired lymph drainage does not induce fibrosis and inflammation in lymphedema. |
003578 |
Helge Wiig [Norvège] ; Agnes Schröder [Allemagne] ; Wolfgang Neuhofer [Allemagne] ; Jonathan Jantsch [Allemagne] ; Christoph Kopp [Allemagne] ; Tine V. Karlsen [Norvège] ; Michael Boschmann [Allemagne] ; Jennifer Goss [Allemagne] ; Maija Bry [Finlande] ; Natalia Rakova [Allemagne] ; Anke Dahlmann [Allemagne] ; Sven Brenner [Allemagne] ; Olav Tenstad [Norvège] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Eero Mervaala [Finlande] ; Hubertus Wagner [Allemagne] ; Franz-Xaver Beck [Allemagne] ; Dominik N. Müller [Allemagne] ; Dontscho Kerjaschki [Autriche] ; Friedrich C. Luft [Allemagne, États-Unis] ; David G. Harrison [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Jens Titze [Allemagne, États-Unis] | Immune cells control skin lymphatic electrolyte homeostasis and blood pressure |
003927 |
Jacques A. Villefranc [États-Unis] ; Stefania Nicoli [États-Unis] ; Katie Bentley [Royaume-Uni] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Georgia Zarkada [Finlande] ; John C. Moore [États-Unis] ; Holger Gerhardt [Royaume-Uni] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Nathan D. Lawson [États-Unis] | A truncation allele in vascular endothelial growth factor c reveals distinct modes of signaling during lymphatic and vascular development |
003A53 |
Pasquale Abete [Italie] ; Christopher Adlbrecht [Autriche] ; Stelios F. Assimakopoulos [Grèce] ; Nancy Côté [Canada] ; Robin P. F. Dullaart [Pays-Bas] ; Helen V. Evsyukova [Russie] ; Te-Chao Fang [Taïwan] ; Nandu Goswami [Autriche] ; Helmut Hinghofer-Szalkay [Autriche] ; Yi-Lwun Ho [Taïwan] ; Clemens Hoebaus [Autriche] ; Martin Hülsmann [Autriche] ; Olafur S. Indridason [Islande] ; Ivana Kholová [Finlande] ; Yen-Hung Lin [Taïwan] ; Mauro Maniscalco [Italie] ; Patrick Mathieu [Canada] ; Hiroki Mizukami [Japon] ; Gjin Ndrepepa [Allemagne] ; Andreas Roessler [Autriche] ; Silvia Sánchez-Ram N [Espagne] ; Francesca Santamaria [Italie] ; Gerit-Holger Schernthaner [États-Unis] ; Chrisoula D. Scopa [Grèce] ; Keith M. Sharp [États-Unis] ; Gudrun V. Skuladottir [Islande] ; Olivier Steichen [France] ; Peter Stenvinkel [Suède] ; Marta Tejera-Alhambra [Espagne] ; Gianluca Testa [Italie] ; Frank L. J. Visseren [Pays-Bas] ; Jan Westerink [Pays-Bas] ; Anna Witasp [Suède] ; Soroku Yagihashi [Japon] ; Seppo Yl Erttuala [Finlande] | Research update for articles published in EJCI in 2011 |
003B58 |
Jarkko T. Iivarinen [Finlande] ; Rami K. Korhonen [Finlande] ; Petro Julkunen [Finlande] ; Jukka S. Jurvelin [Finlande] | Experimental and computational analysis of soft tissue mechanical response under negative pressure in forearm |
003C44 |
René H Gerling [Allemagne] ; Cathrin Pollmann [Allemagne] ; Martin Andreas [Allemagne] ; Christian Schmidt [Allemagne] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Ralf H. Adams [Allemagne] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Volker Andresen [Allemagne] ; Stefan Schulte-Merker [Pays-Bas] ; Friedemann Kiefer [Allemagne] | A novel multistep mechanism for initial lymphangiogenesis in mouse embryos based on ultramicroscopy |
004116 |
Anne M. Saaristo [Finlande] ; Tarja S. Niemi ; Tiina P. Viitanen ; Tomi V. Tervala ; Pauliina Hartiala ; Erkki A. Suominen | Microvascular breast reconstruction and lymph node transfer for postmastectomy lymphedema patients. |
004234 |
Susan N. Thomas ; Joseph M. Rutkowski ; Miriella Pasquier ; Emma L. Kuan [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Gwendalyn J. Randolph [États-Unis] ; Melody A. Swartz | Impaired humoral immunity and tolerance in K14-VEGFR-3-Ig mice that lack dermal lymphatic drainage |
004331 |
Momina Mirza [Suède] ; Mei-Fong Pang [Suède] ; Mohamad Amr Zaini [Suède] ; Paula Haiko [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Lennart Philipson [Suède] ; Jonas Fuxe [Suède] ; Kerstin Sollerbrant [Suède] | Essential Role of the Coxsackie - and Adenovirus Receptor (CAR) in Development of the Lymphatic System in Mice |
004364 |
Tiina P. Viitanen [Finlande] ; Maija T. M Ki ; Marko P. Sepp Nen ; Erkki A. Suominen ; Anne M. Saaristo | Donor-site lymphatic function after microvascular lymph node transfer. |
004564 |
Jarmo T. Alander [Finlande] ; Ilkka Kaartinen [Finlande] ; Aki Laakso [Finlande] ; Tommi P Til [Finlande] ; Thomas Spillmann [Finlande] ; Valery V. Tuchin [Russie, Finlande] ; Maarit Venermo [Finlande] ; Petri V Lisuo [Finlande] | A Review of Indocyanine Green Fluorescent
Imaging in Surgery |
004852 |
Minna Sopo [Finlande] ; Maarit Anttila [Finlande] ; Hanna Sallinen [Finlande] ; Laura Tuppurainen [Finlande] ; Anniina Laurema [Finlande] ; Svetlana Laidinen [Finlande] ; Kirsi Hamalainen [Finlande] ; Pasi Tuunanen [Finlande] ; Jonna K. Koponen [Finlande] ; Veli-Matti Kosma [Finlande] ; Seppo Heinonen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Seppo Yla-Herttuala [Finlande] | Antiangiogenic gene therapy with soluble VEGF‐receptors ‐1, ‐2 and ‐3 together with paclitaxel prolongs survival of mice with human ovarian carcinoma |
004933 |
Anne M. Saaristo [Finlande] ; Tarja S. Niemi [Finlande] ; Tiina P. Viitanen [Finlande] ; Tomi V. Tervala [Finlande] ; Pauliina Hartiala [Finlande] ; Erkki A. Suominen [Finlande] | Microvascular Breast Reconstruction and Lymph Node Transfer for Postmastectomy Lymphedema Patients |
004A02 |
Charles-Félix Calvo [France] ; Romain H. Fontaine [France] ; Jihane Soueid [France] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Taija Makinen [Finlande] ; Clara Alfaro-Cervello [Espagne] ; Fabien Bonnaud [Royaume-Uni] ; Andres Miguez [France] ; Lucile Benhaim [France] ; Yunling Xu [France] ; Maria-José Barallobre [Espagne] ; Imane Moutkine [France] ; Johannes Lyytikk [Finlande] ; Turgut Tatlisumak [Finlande] ; Bronislaw Pytowski [États-Unis] ; Bernard Zalc [France] ; William Richardson [Royaume-Uni] ; Nicoletta Kessaris [Royaume-Uni] ; Jose Manuel Garcia-Verdugo [Espagne] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Anne Eichmann [France, États-Unis] ; Jean-Léon Thomas [France, États-Unis] | Vascular endothelial growth factor receptor 3 directly regulates murine neurogenesis |
004A56 |
Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | The lymphatic vasculature in disease. |
004B35 |
Hanseul Yang [Corée du Sud] ; Chan Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Min-Ju Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Reto A. Schwendener [Suisse] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Warren Heston [États-Unis] ; Injune Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Wun-Jae Kim [Corée du Sud] ; Gou Young Koh [Corée du Sud] | Soluble vascular endothelial growth factor receptor-3 suppresses lymphangiogenesis and lymphatic metastasis in bladder cancer |
004E57 |
Markku L Hteenvuo [Finlande] ; Krista Honkonen ; Tomi Tervala ; Tuomas Tammela ; Erkki Suominen ; Johanna L Hteenvuo ; Ivana Kholová ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Anne Saaristo | Growth factor therapy and autologous lymph node transfer in lymphedema. |
005055 |
Camilla Norrmén [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela ; Tatiana V. Petrova ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Biological basis of therapeutic lymphangiogenesis. |
005100 |
Reto Huggenberger ; Shoib S. Siddiqui ; Daniela Brander ; Stefan Ullmann ; Kathrin Zimmermann ; Maria Antsiferova [Suisse] ; Sabine Werner [Suisse] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Michael Detmar | An important role of lymphatic vessel activation in limiting acute inflammation |
005177 |
Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Georgia Zarkada [Finlande] ; Harri Nurmi [Finlande] ; Lars Jakobsson [Royaume-Uni] ; Krista Heinolainen [Finlande] ; Denis Tvorogov [Finlande] ; Wei Zheng [Finlande] ; Claudio A. Franco [Royaume-Uni] ; Aino Murtomki [Finlande] ; Evelyn Aranda [États-Unis] ; Naoyuki Miura [Japon] ; Seppo Yl-Herttuala [Finlande] ; Marcus Fruttiger [Royaume-Uni] ; Taija Mkinen [Finlande] ; Anne Eichmann [France] ; Jeffrey W. Pollard [États-Unis] ; Holger Gerhardt [Royaume-Uni, Belgique] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | VEGFR-3 controls tip to stalk conversion at vessel fusion sites by reinforcing Notch signalling |
005205 |
P. Saastamoinen [Finlande] ; S. K Ri [Finlande] ; M. Laaksonen [Finlande] ; T. Lallukka [Finlande] ; P. Leino-Arjas [Finlande] ; O. Rahkonen [Finlande] ; E. Lahelma [Finlande] | T511 PAIN AND DISABILITY RETIREMENT: A FOLLOW‐UP STUDY |
005260 |
Tanja Holopainen ; Maija Bry [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Anne Saaristo [Finlande] | Perspectives on lymphangiogenesis and angiogenesis in cancer |
005279 |
Ivana Kholová [Finlande] ; Galina Dragneva [Finlande] ; Petra Ermáková ; Svetlana Laidinen [Finlande] ; Nina Kaskenp [Finlande] ; Thierry Hazes [Finlande] ; Eva Ermáková [République tchèque] ; Ivo Šteiner [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Erttuala [Finlande] | Lymphatic vasculature is increased in heart valves, ischaemic and inflamed hearts and in cholesterol‐rich and calcified atherosclerotic lesions |
005298 |
P Ivi Salonen [Finlande] ; Marja-Terttu Tarkka [Finlande] ; Pirkko-Liisa Kellokumpu-Lehtinen [Finlande] ; Anna-Maija Koivisto [Finlande] ; P Ivi Stedt-Kurki [Finlande] ; Marja Kaunonen [Finlande] | Individual face‐to‐face support and quality of life in patients with breast cancer |
005359 |
M. Lindbohm [Finlande] ; E. Kuosma [Finlande] ; T. Taskila [Royaume-Uni] ; P. Hietanen [Finlande] ; K. Carlsen [Danemark] ; S. Gudbergsson [Norvège] ; H. Gunnarsdottir [Islande] | Cancer as the cause of changes in work situation (a NOCWO study) |
005454 |
Markku L Hteenvuo [Finlande] ; Krista Honkonen [Finlande] ; Tomi Tervala [Turquie] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Erkki Suominen [Turquie] ; Johanna L Hteenvuo [Finlande] ; Ivana Kholova [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] ; Anne Saaristo [Turquie, Finlande] | Growth Factor Therapy and Autologous Lymph Node Transfer in Lymphedema |
005466 |
Camilla Norrmen [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Suisse] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Biological Basis of Therapeutic Lymphangiogenesis |
005498 |
I. Kholová [Finlande] | [Lymphatic system: morphology and pathology update]. |
005601 |
Reto Huggenberger ; Stefan Ullmann ; Steven T. Proulx ; Bronislaw Pytowski ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Michael Detmar | Stimulation of lymphangiogenesis via VEGFR-3 inhibits chronic skin inflammation |
005636 |
Karlien Hermans [Belgique] ; Filip Claes [Belgique] ; Wouter Vandevelde [Belgique] ; Wei Zheng [Finlande] ; Ilse Geudens [Belgique] ; Fabrizio Orsenigo [Italie] ; Frederik De Smet [Belgique] ; Evisa Gjini [Pays-Bas] ; Kristof Anthonis [Belgique] ; Bin Ren [États-Unis] ; Dontcho Kerjaschki [Autriche] ; Monica Autiero [Belgique] ; Annelii Ny [Belgique] ; Michael Simons [États-Unis] ; Mieke Dewerchin [Belgique] ; Stefan Schulte-Merker [Pays-Bas] ; Elisabetta Dejana [Italie] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Peter Carmeliet [Belgique] | Role of synectin in lymphatic development in zebrafish and frogs |
005737 |
Yunling Xu ; Li Yuan ; Judy Mak ; Luc Pardanaud ; Maresa Caunt ; Ian Kasman ; Bruno Larrivée ; Raquel Del Toro ; Steven Suchting ; Alexander Medvinsky ; Jillian Silva ; Jian Yang ; Jean-Léon Thomas ; Alexander W. Koch ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Anne Eichmann ; Anil Bagri | Neuropilin-2 mediates VEGF-C–induced lymphatic sprouting together with VEGFR3 |
005802 |
Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenesis: Molecular mechanisms and future promise. |
005812 |
Camilla Norrmén [Finlande] ; Wouter Vandevelde [Belgique] ; Annelii Ny [Belgique] ; Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Massimiliano Gentile [Finlande] ; Guttorm Haraldsen [Norvège] ; Pauli Puolakkainen [Finlande] ; Eugene Lukanidin [Danemark] ; Mieke Dewerchin [Belgique] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] | Liprin β1 is highly expressed in lymphatic vasculature and is important for lymphatic vessel integrity |
005863 |
Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Maija Bry ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | How do angiopoietins Tie in with vascular endothelial growth factors? |
005877 |
Pauliina Hartiala [Finlande] ; Anne M. Saaristo | Growth factor therapy and autologous lymph node transfer in lymphedema. |
005922 |
Harold Kim [Canada] ; Vicky Pkh Nguyen [Canada] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] ; Maribelle Cruz [Canada] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Daniel J. Dumont [Canada] | Embryonic vascular endothelial cells are malleable to reprogramming via Prox1 to a lymphatic gene signature |
005985 |
Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Hanna Helotera [Finlande] ; Juho Miettinen [Finlande] ; Camilla Norrmen [Finlande] ; Gabriela D'Amico [Finlande] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Tobias Langenberg [Belgique] ; Wouter Vandevelde [Belgique] ; Annelii Ny [Belgique] ; Mieke Dewerchin [Belgique] ; Peter Carmeliet [Belgique] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Claudin-like protein 24 interacts with the VEGFR-2 and VEGFR-3 pathways and regulates lymphatic vessel development |
005A36 |
Fei Zhou [République populaire de Chine] ; Zai Chang [République populaire de Chine] ; Luqing Zhang [République populaire de Chine] ; Young-Kwon Hong [États-Unis] ; Bin Shen [République populaire de Chine] ; Bo Wang [République populaire de Chine] ; Fan Zhang [République populaire de Chine] ; Guangming Lu [République populaire de Chine] ; Denis Tvorogov [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Brian A. Hemmings [Suisse] ; Zhongzhou Yang [République populaire de Chine] ; Yulong He [République populaire de Chine] | Akt/Protein Kinase B Is Required for Lymphatic Network Formation, Remodeling, and Valve Development |
005B47 |
Ingrid Nilsson [Suède] ; Fuad Bahram [Suède] ; Xiujuan Li [Suède] ; Laura Gualandi [Suède] ; Sina Koch [Suède] ; Malin Jarvius [Suède] ; Ola Söderberg [Suède] ; Andrey Anisimov [Finlande] ; Ivana Kholová [Finlande] ; Bronislaw Pytowski [États-Unis] ; Megan Baldwin [Australie] ; Seppo Yl Erttuala [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Johan Kreuger [Suède] ; Lena Claesson-Welsh [Suède] | VEGF receptor 2/‐3 heterodimers detected in situ by proximity ligation on angiogenic sprouts |
005E90 |
Joseph M. Rutkowski [Suisse] ; Carl Erik Markhus [Norvège] ; Christina C. Gyenge [Norvège] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Helge Wiig [Norvège] ; Melody A. Swartz [Suisse] | Dermal Collagen and Lipid Deposition Correlate with Tissue Swelling and Hydraulic Conductivity in Murine Primary Lymphedema |
005F55 |
Marja Lohela [Finlande] ; Maija Bry ; Tuomas Tammela ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | VEGFs and receptors involved in angiogenesis versus lymphangiogenesis. |
006128 |
Carla Mouta-Bellum ; Aleksander Kirov ; Laura Miceli-Libby ; Maria L. Mancini ; Tatiana V. Petrova ; Lucy Liaw ; Igor Prudovsky ; Philip E. Thorpe [États-Unis] ; Naoyuki Miura ; Lewis C. Cantley [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; David A. Fruman [États-Unis] ; Calvin P. H. Vary | Organ-specific lymphangiectasia, arrested lymphatic sprouting, and maturation defects resulting from gene-targeting of the PI3K regulatory isoforms p85α, p55α, and p50α |
006179 |
Anne K Rki [Finlande] ; Heidi Anttila ; Tiina Tasmuth ; Ulla-Maija Rautakorpi | Lymphoedema therapy in breast cancer patients: a systematic review on effectiveness and a survey of current practices and costs in Finland. |
006273 |
Valerie L R M. Verstraeten ; Wolfgang Holnthoner ; Maurice A M. Van Steensel ; Joep C J M. Veraart ; Reno S. Bladergroen ; Caroline A. Heckman ; Salla Keskitalo ; Jorge Frank ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Michel Van Geel ; Peter M. Steijlen | Functional analysis of FLT4 mutations associated with Nonne-Milroy lymphedema. |
006287 |
Camilla Norrmén ; Konstantin I. Ivanov ; Jianpin Cheng ; Nadine Zangger ; Mauro Delorenzi ; Muriel Jaquet ; Naoyuki Miura ; Pauli Puolakkainen ; Valerie Horsley ; Junhao Hu ; Hellmut G. Augustin ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova | FOXC2 controls formation and maturation of lymphatic collecting vessels through cooperation with NFATc1 |
006415 |
Andrey Anisimov [Finlande] ; Annamari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Petra Korpisalo [Finlande] ; Jarkko Soronen [Finlande] ; Seppo Kaijalainen [Finlande] ; Veli-Matti Lepp Nen [Finlande] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Activated forms of VEGF-C and VEGF-D provide improved vascular function in skeletal muscle |
006547 |
A. Ghalamkarpour [Belgique] ; W. Holnthoner [Finlande] ; P. Saharinen [Finlande] ; L M Boon [Belgique] ; J B Mulliken [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; M. Vikkula [Belgique] | Recessive primary congenital lymphoedema caused by a VEGFR3 mutation |
006597 |
Marja L. Mikkola [Finlande] | Molecular aspects of hypohidrotic ectodermal dysplasia |
006650 |
Pekka Nieminen [Finlande] | Genetic basis of tooth agenesis |
006694 |
Katja-Anneli Wathén [Finlande] ; Ulf-H Kan Stenman [Finlande] ; Elina Leinonen [Finlande] ; Sture Andersson [Finlande] ; Piia Vuorela [Finlande] | Concentrations of vascular endothelial growth factor C and D in amniotic fluid and maternal plasma |
006697 |
J. Timothy Wright [États-Unis] ; Clark Morris [États-Unis] ; Suzanne E. Clements [Royaume-Uni] ; Rena D'Souza [États-Unis] ; Olivier Gaide [Suisse] ; Marja Mikkola [Finlande] ; Jonathan Zonana [États-Unis] | Classifying ectodermal dysplasias: Incorporating the molecular basis and pathways (Workshop II) |
006867 |
Terhi Karpanen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | VEGF-D: a modifier of embryonic lymphangiogenesis |
006883 |
Marja Lohela ; Hanna Heloter ; Paula Haiko ; Daniel J. Dumont ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Transgenic Induction of Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor-C Is Strongly Angiogenic in Mouse Embryos but Leads to Persistent Lymphatic Hyperplasia in Adult Tissues |
006A19 |
Terhi Karpanen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Molecular biology and pathology of lymphangiogenesis. |
006B60 |
Paula Haiko ; Taija Makinen ; Salla Keskitalo ; Jussi Taipale ; Marika J. Karkkainen ; Megan E. Baldwin ; Steven A. Stacker ; Marc G. Achen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Deletion of Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor C (VEGF-C) and VEGF-D Is Not Equivalent to VEGF Receptor 3 Deletion in Mouse Embryos▿ |
006C22 |
Hanna Sallinen [Finlande] ; Maarit Anttila [Finlande] ; Johanna Narvainen [Finlande] ; Jonna Koponen [Finlande] ; Kirsi Hamalainen [Finlande] ; Ivana Kholova [Finlande] ; Tommi Heikura [Finlande] ; Pyry Toivanen [Finlande] ; Veli-Matti Kosma [Finlande] ; Seppo Heinonen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Seppo Yla-Herttuala [Finlande] | Antiangiogenic Gene Therapy With Soluble VEGFR-1, -2, and -3 Reduces the Growth of Solid Human Ovarian Carcinoma in Mice |
006C54 |
Andrew V. Benest [Royaume-Uni] ; Steven J. Harper [Royaume-Uni] ; Seppo Yla Herttuala [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; David O. Bates [Royaume-Uni] | VEGF-C induced angiogenesis preferentially occurs at a distance from lymphangiogenesis |
006C66 |
Marja R. Perkimki [Finlande] ; Lassi Alvesalo [Finlande, Royaume-Uni] | Palatine ridges and tongue position in Turner syndrome subjects |
006C85 |
Tuula Siljander [Finlande] ; Matti Karppelin [Finlande] ; Susanna V H Kuopus ; Jaana Syrj Nen [Finlande] ; Maija Toropainen ; Juha Kere [Suède] ; Risto Vuento [Finlande] ; Tapio Jussila [Finlande] ; Jaana Vuopio-Varkila | Acute Bacterial, Nonnecrotizing Cellulitis in Finland: Microbiological Findings |
006D34 |
Tomi Tervala [Finlande] ; Erkki Suominen [Finlande] ; Anne Saaristo [Finlande] | Targeted Treatment for Lymphedema and Lymphatic Metastasis |
007048 |
Satoshi Hirakawa [Japon] ; Lawrence F. Brown [États-Unis] ; Shohta Kodama [États-Unis] ; Karri Paavonen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Michael Detmar [Suisse] | VEGF-C–induced lymphangiogenesis in sentinel lymph nodes promotes tumor metastasis to distant sites |
007071 |
Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Anne Saaristo ; Tanja Holopainen ; Johannes Lyytikk ; Anna Kotronen ; Miia Pitkonen ; Usama Abo-Ramadan ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Tatiana V. Petrova ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Therapeutic differentiation and maturation of lymphatic vessels after lymph node dissection and transplantation. |
007189 |
Steven A. Stacker [Australie] ; Rae H. Farnsworth ; Tara Karnezis ; Ramin Shayan ; Darrin P. Smith ; Karri Paavonen ; Natalia Davydova ; Carol Caesar ; Rachael Inder ; Megan E. Baldwin ; Bradley K. Mccoll ; Sally Roufail ; Richard A. Williams ; Richard A. Hughes ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Marc G. Achen | Molecular pathways for lymphangiogenesis and their role in human disease. |
007222 |
Taija M Kinen [Allemagne] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenesis in development and disease. |
007297 |
Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Yulong He ; Johannes Lyytikk ; Michael Jeltsch ; Johanna Markkanen ; Katri Pajusola ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Distinct architecture of lymphatic vessels induced by chimeric vascular endothelial growth factor-C/vascular endothelial growth factor heparin-binding domain fusion proteins. |
007298 |
Lucie Kopfstein ; Tanja Veikkola ; Valentin G. Djonov ; Vanessa Baeriswyl ; Tibor Schomber ; Karin Strittmatter ; Steven A. Stacker ; Marc G. Achen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Gerhard Christofori | Distinct Roles of Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor-D in Lymphangiogenesis and Metastasis |
007388 |
Sirkku Rankinen [Finlande] ; Sanna Salanter [Finlande] ; Katja Heikkinen [Finlande] ; Kirsi Johansson [Finlande] ; Anne Kaljonen [Finlande] ; Heli Virtanen [Finlande] ; Helena Leino-Kilpi [Finlande] | Expectations and received knowledge by surgical patients |
007577 |
Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenesis in development and human disease |
007799 |
Anne Saaristo ; Tuomas Tammela ; Anniina F Rkkil ; Marika K Rkk Inen ; Erkki Suominen ; Seppo Yla-Herttuala ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor-C Accelerates Diabetic Wound Healing |
007817 |
Tine V. Karlsen ; Marika J. Karkkainen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Helge Wiig | Transcapillary fluid balance consequences of missing initial lymphatics studied in a mouse model of primary lymphoedema |
007849 |
Pia Lepp Nen [Finlande] ; Ivana Kholová [Finlande] ; Anssi J. M Hönen [Finlande] ; Kari Airenne [Finlande] ; Suvi Koota [Finlande] ; Hannu Mansukoski [Allemagne] ; Johanna N Rv Inen [Royaume-Uni] ; Maria Wirzenius [Finlande] ; Leena Alhonen [Finlande] ; Juhani J Nne [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] | Short and Long-Term Effects of hVEGF-A165 in Cre-Activated Transgenic Mice |
007865 |
Terhi Karpanen [Finlande] ; Taija M Kinen | Regulation of lymphangiogenesis--from cell fate determination to vessel remodeling. |
007931 |
Terhi Karpanen ; Maria Wirzenius ; Taija M Kinen ; Tanja Veikkola ; Hidde J. Haisma ; Marc G. Achen ; Steven A. Stacker ; Bronislaw Pytowski ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenic Growth Factor Responsiveness Is Modulated by Postnatal Lymphatic Vessel Maturation |
007A32 |
Himadri Roy [Finlande] ; Shalini Bhardwaj ; Seppo Yl Herttuala | Biology of vascular endothelial growth factors. |
007B47 |
Jari Ylinen [Finlande] ; Iiro Teittinen [Finlande] ; Ville Kainulainen [Finlande] ; Hannu Kautiainen [Finlande] ; Kari Vehmaskoski [Finlande] ; Arja Hkkinen [Finlande] | Repeatability of a computerized muscle tonometer and the effect of tissue thickness on the estimation of muscle tone |
007C16 |
M. Miettinen [Finlande] ; J. Mönkkönen [Finlande] ; M. Lahtinen [Finlande] ; J. Nuutinen [Finlande] ; T. Lahtinen [Finlande] | Measurement of oedema in irritant‐exposed skin by a dielectric technique |
007C40 |
Minoru Takemoto [Suède] ; Liqun He [Suède] ; Jenny Norlin [Suède] ; Jaakko Patrakka [Suède] ; Zhijie Xiao [Suède] ; Tatiana Petrova [Finlande] ; Cecilia Bondjers [Suède] ; Julia Asp [Suède] ; Elisabet Wallgard [Suède] ; Ying Sun [Suède] ; Tore Samuelsson [Suède] ; Petter Mostad [Suède] ; Samuel Lundin [Suède] ; Naoyuki Miura [Japon] ; Yoshikazu Sado [Japon] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Susan E. Quaggin [Canada] ; Karl Tryggvason [Suède] ; Christer Betsholtz [Suède] | Large‐scale identification of genes implicated in kidney glomerulus development and function |
007E53 |
Guillermo Oliver [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | The lymphatic vasculature: recent progress and paradigms. |
007F21 |
Peter Baluk [États-Unis] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Erin Ator [États-Unis] ; Natalya Lyubynska [États-Unis] ; Marc G. Achen [Australie] ; Daniel J. Hicklin [États-Unis] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] ; Bronislaw Pytowski [États-Unis] ; Steven A. Stacker [Australie] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] ; David G. Jackson [Royaume-Uni] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Donald M. Mcdonald [États-Unis] | Pathogenesis of persistent lymphatic vessel hyperplasia in chronic airway inflammation |
007F29 |
R. Rönk [Finlande] ; K. Von Smitten ; T. Tasmuth ; M. Leidenius | One-year morbidity after sentinel node biopsy and breast surgery. |
007F74 |
Anne K Rki [Finlande] ; Riitta Simonen ; Esko M Lki ; James Selfe | Impairments, activity limitations and participation restrictions 6 and 12 months after breast cancer operation. |
008030 |
Ugur Ozerdem ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Petri Salven ; Andrew Li | CONTRIBUTION OF BONE MARROW-DERIVED PERICYTE PRECURSOR CELLS TO CORNEAL VASCULOGENESIS |
008105 |
M. Leidenius [Finlande] ; M. Leivonen [Finlande] ; J. Vironen [Finlande] ; K. Von Smitten [Finlande] | The consequences of long‐time arm morbidity in node‐negative breast cancer patients with sentinel node biopsy or axillary clearance |
008276 |
J. Kangas ; A. Pajala ; J. Leppilahti ; J. Ryh Nen ; S. L Nsman ; P. Törm L [Finlande] ; T. Waris ; N. Ashammakhi [Finlande] | Microscopical Characterization of Poly‐L/D‐Lactide (PLDLA) 96/4 Sutures in the Achilles Tendon of Rabbits |
008304 |
Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenesis in development and human disease |
008395 |
Jari P A. Arokoski [Finlande] ; Jarkko Surakka [Finlande] ; Tuula Ojala [Finlande] ; Pertti Kolari [Finlande] ; Jukka S. Jurvelin [Finlande] | Feasibility of the use of a novel soft tissue stiffness meter |
008683 |
Anne Saaristo [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela ; Jari Timonen ; Seppo Yla-Herttuala ; Erkki Tukiainen ; Sirpa Asko-Seljavaara ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Vascular endothelial growth factor-C gene therapy restores lymphatic flow across incision wounds. |
008769 |
Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela ; Marika J. Karkkainen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphatic vasculature: development, molecular regulation and role in tumor metastasis and inflammation. |
008829 |
Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] ; Terhi Karpanen ; Camilla Norrmén ; Russell Mellor ; Tomoki Tamakoshi ; David Finegold ; Robert Ferrell ; Dontscho Kerjaschki ; Peter Mortimer (dermatologue) [Royaume-Uni] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Naoyuki Miura ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Defective valves and abnormal mural cell recruitment underlie lymphatic vascular failure in lymphedema distichiasis. |
008852 |
Riitta H. Rönk [Finlande] ; Martti S. Pamilo ; Karl A J. Von Smitten ; Marjut H K. Leidenius | Breast lymphedema after breast conserving treatment. |
008903 |
Elke A. Ober [États-Unis] ; Birgitta Olofsson [États-Unis] ; Taija M Kinen [Finlande] ; Suk-Won Jin [États-Unis] ; Wataru Shoji [Japon] ; Gou Young Koh [Corée du Sud] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Didier Y R. Stainier [États-Unis] | Vegfc is required for vascular development and endoderm morphogenesis in zebrafish |
008904 |
Marika J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; Paula Haiko [Finlande] ; Kirsi Sainio [Finlande] ; Juha Partanen [Finlande] ; Jussi Taipale [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; David G. Jackson [Royaume-Uni] ; Marja Talikka [Finlande] ; Heikki Rauvala [Finlande] ; Christer Betsholtz [Suède] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Vascular endothelial growth factor C is required for sprouting of the first lymphatic vessels from embryonic veins |
008908 |
J. Nuutinen [Finlande] ; R. Ikheimo [Finlande] ; T. Lahtinen [Finlande] | Validation of a new dielectric device to assess changes of tissue water in skin and subcutaneous fat |
008923 |
R. Ro Nka ; K. V. Smitten ; H. Sintonen [Finlande] ; T. Kotoma Ki [Finlande] ; L. Krogerus ; E. Leppa Nen ; M. Leidenius | The impact of sentinel node biopsy and axillary staging strategy on hospital costs |
008B10 |
Pipsa Saharinen [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] | Molecular Regulation of Lymphangiogenesis |
008B51 |
Seija S. Meltomaa [Finlande] ; Sakari H. Hietanen ; Mikko O. Taalikka [Finlande] ; Mervi A. Haarala ; Pentti J. A. Kiilholma ; Juha I. M Kinen | Hysterectomy for gynaecological cancer: A follow‐up study of subjective and objective outcome |
008B94 |
G. Cserni [Hongrie] ; I. Amendoeira [Portugal] ; N. Apostolikas [Grèce] ; J P Bellocq [France] ; S. Bianchi [Italie] ; W. Boecker [Allemagne] ; B. Borisch [Suisse] ; C E Connolly [Irlande (pays)] ; T. Decker [Allemagne] ; P. Dervan [Irlande (pays)] ; M. Drijkoningen [Belgique] ; I O Ellis [Royaume-Uni] ; C W Elston [Royaume-Uni] ; V. Eusebi [Italie] ; D. Faverly [Belgique] ; P. Heikkila [Finlande] ; R. Holland [Pays-Bas] ; H. Kerner [Israël] ; J. Kulka [Hongrie] ; J. Jacquemier [France] ; M. Lacerda [Portugal] ; J. Martinez-Penuela [Espagne] ; C. De Miguel [Espagne] ; J L Peterse [Pays-Bas] ; F. Rank [Danemark] ; P. Regitnig [Autriche] ; A. Reiner [Autriche] ; A. Sapino [Italie] ; B. Sigal-Zafrani [France] ; A M Tanous [Luxembourg (pays)] ; S. Thorstenson [Suède] ; E. Zozaya [Espagne] ; G. Fejes [Hongrie] ; C A Wells [Royaume-Uni] | Discrepancies in current practice of pathological evaluation of sentinel lymph nodes in breast cancer. Results of a questionnaire based survey by the European Working Group for Breast Screening Pathology |
008C59 |
Heli Hyry [Finlande] ; Johanna Höök-Nikanne [Finlande] | Aluminium and milk allergies in an adult |
008D71 |
Young-Sup Yoon ; Toshinori Murayama ; Edwin Gravereaux ; Tengiz Tkebuchava ; Marcy Silver ; Cynthia Curry ; Andrea Wecker ; Rudolf Kirchmair ; Chun Song Hu ; Marianne Kearney ; Alan Ashare [États-Unis] ; David G. Jackson [Royaume-Uni] ; Hajime Kubo [Finlande] ; Jeffrey M. Isner ; Douglas W. Losordo | VEGF-C gene therapy augments postnatal lymphangiogenesis and ameliorates secondary lymphedema |
008E24 |
Bradley K. Mccoll [Australie] ; Megan E. Baldwin [Australie] ; Sally Roufail [Australie] ; Craig Freeman [Australie] ; Robert L. Moritz [Australie] ; Richard J. Simpson [Australie] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Steven A. Stacker [Australie] ; Marc G. Achen [Australie] | Plasmin Activates the Lymphangiogenic Growth Factors VEGF-C and VEGF-D |
008E92 |
Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Jörg Wilting | Genesis and pathogenesis of lymphatic vessels. |
009259 |
Marja Lohela [Finlande] ; Anne Saaristo [Finlande] ; Tanja Veikkola [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenic growth factors, receptors and therapies |
009314 |
Taija M Kinen [Finlande] | [Lymphatic growth factors play a part in metastasis formation]. |
009339 |
Lotta Jussila [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Vascular growth factors and lymphangiogenesis. |
009340 |
Yan Zhou ; Michael Mcmaster ; Kirstin Woo ; Mary Janatpour ; Jean Perry ; Terhi Karpanen ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Caroline Damsky ; Susan J. Fisher | Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor Ligands and Receptors That
Regulate Human Cytotrophoblast Survival Are Dysregulated in Severe
Preeclampsia and Hemolysis, Elevated Liver Enzymes, and Low Platelets
Syndrome |
009351 |
Andrzej Szuba [États-Unis] ; Mihaela Skobe ; Marika J. Karkkainen ; William S. Shin ; David P. Beynet ; Ned B. Rockson ; Noma Dakhil ; Stan Spilman ; Michael L. Goris ; H William Strauss ; Thomas Quertermous ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Stanley G. Rockson | Therapeutic lymphangiogenesis with human recombinant VEGF-C. |
009353 |
Jörg Wilting [Allemagne] ; Maria Papoutsi ; Bodo Christ ; Kypros H. Nicolaides ; Constantin S. Von Kaisenberg ; Jörg Borges ; G Björn Stark ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Stanislav I. Tomarev ; Charlotte Niemeyer ; Jochen Rössler | The transcription factor Prox1 is a marker for lymphatic endothelial cells in normal and diseased human tissues. |
009409 |
T. M Kinen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Molecular mechanisms of lymphangiogenesis. |
009410 |
Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Peter Carmeliet | Molecular mechanisms of lymphangiogenesis in health and disease. |
009424 |
Marika J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphatic endothelial regulation, lymphoedema, and lymph node metastasis. |
009425 |
Anne Saaristo [Finlande] ; Tanja Veikkola [Finlande] ; Tuomas Tammela [Finlande] ; Berndt Enholm [Finlande] ; Marika J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; Katri Pajusola [Suisse] ; Hansruedi Bueler [Suisse] ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphangiogenic Gene Therapy With Minimal Blood Vascular Side Effects |
009497 |
Anne Saaristo [Finlande] ; Tanja Veikkola ; Berndt Enholm ; Maija Hytönen ; Johanna Arola ; Katri Pajusola ; Païvi Turunen ; Michael Jeltsch ; Marika J. Karkkainen ; Dontscho Kerjaschki ; Hansruedi Bueler ; Seppo Yl Herttuala ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Adenoviral VEGF-C overexpression induces blood vessel enlargement, tortuosity, and leakiness but no sprouting angiogenesis in the skin or mucous membranes. |
009562 |
Yulong He [Finlande] ; Ken-Ichi Kozaki [Finlande] ; Terhi Karpanen [Finlande] ; Katsumi Koshikawa [Finlande] ; Seppo Yla-Herttuala [Finlande] ; Takashi Takahashi [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Suppression of Tumor Lymphangiogenesis and Lymph Node Metastasis by Blocking Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor Receptor 3 Signaling |
009675 |
Tatiana V. Petrova [États-Unis] ; Taija M Kinen [États-Unis] ; Tomi P. M Kel [États-Unis] ; Janna Saarela [États-Unis] ; Ismo Virtanen [États-Unis] ; Robert E. Ferrell [États-Unis] ; David N. Finegold [États-Unis] ; Dontscho Kerjaschki [Autriche] ; Seppo Yl Erttuala [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [États-Unis, Finlande] | Lymphatic endothelial reprogramming of vascular endothelial cells by the Prox‐1 homeobox transcription factor |
009692 |
Anne Saaristo [Finlande] ; Marika J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Insights into the Molecular Pathogenesis and Targeted Treatment of Lymphedema |
009805 |
M. Allinen [Finlande] ; V. Launonen [Finlande] ; K. Laake [Norvège] ; L. Jansen [Norvège] ; P. Huusko [Finlande] ; H. K Ri Inen [Finlande] ; A-L B Rresen-Dale [Norvège] ; R. Winqvist [Finlande] | ATM mutations in Finnish breast cancer patients |
009949 |
K. Iljin [Finlande] ; M J Karkkainen ; E C Lawrence ; M A Kimak ; M. Uutela ; J. Taipale ; K. Pajusola ; L. Alhonen ; M. Halmekytö ; D N Finegold ; R E Ferrell ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | VEGFR3 gene structure, regulatory region, and sequence polymorphisms. |
009A01 |
Heikki Irjala ; Eva-Liz Johansson ; Reidar Grenman [Finlande] ; Kalle Alanen [Finlande] ; Marko Salmi ; Sirpa Jalkanen | Mannose Receptor Is a Novel Ligand for L-Selectin and Mediates Lymphocyte Binding to Lymphatic Endothelium |
009A17 |
Terhi Karpanen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Lymphatic Vessels as Targets of Tumor Therapy? |
009A23 |
T. M Kinen [Finlande] ; L. Jussila ; T. Veikkola ; T. Karpanen ; M I Kettunen ; K J Pulkkanen ; R. Kauppinen ; D G Jackson ; H. Kubo ; S. Nishikawa ; S. Yl Herttuala ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Inhibition of lymphangiogenesis with resulting lymphedema in transgenic mice expressing soluble VEGF receptor-3. |
009A76 |
Marika J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; Anne Saaristo [Finlande] ; Lotta Jussila [Finlande] ; Kaisa A. Karila [Finlande] ; Elizabeth C. Lawrence [États-Unis] ; Katri Pajusola [Suisse] ; Hansruedi Bueler [Suisse] ; Anne Eichmann [France] ; Risto Kauppinen ; Mikko I. Kettunen ; Seppo Yl Herttuala [Finlande] ; David N. Finegold [États-Unis] ; Robert E. Ferrell [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | A model for gene therapy of human hereditary lymphedema |
009D22 |
Tanja Veikkola [Finlande, Australie] ; Lotta Jussila [Finlande, Australie] ; Taija Makinen [Finlande] ; Terhi Karpanen [Finlande] ; Michael Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] ; Hajime Kubo [Finlande] ; Gavin Thurston [États-Unis] ; Donald M. Mcdonald [États-Unis] ; Marc G. Achen [Australie] ; Steven A. Stacker [Australie] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Signalling via vascular endothelial growth factor receptor‐3 is sufficient for lymphangiogenesis in transgenic mice |
009E36 |
Marika J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; Lotta Jussila [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Robert E. Ferrell ; David N. Finegold | Molecular regulation of lymphangiogenesis and targets for tissue oedema |
009E61 |
Taina A. Partanen [Finlande] ; Karri Paavonen [Finlande] | Lymphatic versus blood vascular endothelial growth factors and receptors in humans |
009E83 |
Taija M Kinen [Finlande] ; Tanja Veikkola [Finlande] ; Satu Mustjoki [Finlande] ; Terhi Karpanen [Finlande] ; Bruno Catimel [Australie] ; Edouard C. Nice [Australie] ; Lyn Wise [Nouvelle-Zélande] ; Andrew Mercer [Nouvelle-Zélande] ; Heinrich Kowalski [Autriche] ; Dontscho Kerjaschki [Autriche] ; Steven A. Stacker [Australie] ; Marc G. Achen [Australie] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Isolated lymphatic endothelial cells transduce growth, survival and migratory signals via the VEGF‐C/D receptor VEGFR‐3 |
009F18 |
P. Nuutinen ; P. Autio ; T. Hurskainen [Finlande] ; A. Oikarinen [Finlande] | Glucocorticoid action on skin collagen: overview on clinical significance and consequences |
00A172 |
M J Karkkainen [Finlande] ; T V Petrova | Vascular endothelial growth factor receptors in the regulation of angiogenesis and lymphangiogenesis. |
00A295 |
Arto Leminen [Finlande] ; Matti Forss [Finlande] ; Jorma Paavonen [Finlande] | Wound complications in patients with carcinoma of the vulva |
00A736 |
U. Zilberman [Israël] ; P. Smith [Israël] ; L. Alvesalo [Finlande] | Crown components of mandibular molar teeth in 45,X females (Turner syndrome) |
00A748 |
Alexandre Irrthum [Belgique] ; Marika J. Karkkainen ; Koen Devriendt ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Miikka Vikkula [Belgique] | Congenital Hereditary Lymphedema Caused by a Mutation That Inactivates VEGFR3 Tyrosine Kinase |
00A896 |
M. J. Karkkainen [Finlande] ; R. E. Ferrell [États-Unis] ; E. C. Lawrence [États-Unis] ; M. A. Kimak [États-Unis] ; K. L. Levinson [États-Unis] ; M. A. Mctigue [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; D. N. Finegold [États-Unis] | Missense mutations interfere with VEGFR-3 signalling in primary lymphoedema |
00AC07 |
Silvana Breiteneder-Geleff ; Afschin Soleiman ; Heinrich Kowalski ; Reinhard Horvat ; Gabriele Amann ; Ernst Kriehuber ; Katja Diem ; Wolfgang Weninger ; Erwin Tschachler ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Dontscho Kerjaschki [Autriche] | Angiosarcomas Express Mixed Endothelial Phenotypes of Blood and Lymphatic Capillaries |
00AC37 |
Pekka Taipale [Norvège] ; Vilho Hiilesmaa [Finlande] | Ultrasonographic screening for fetal chromosomal abnormalities in early pregnancy |
00AC81 |
Tatiana V. Petrova [Finlande] ; Taija Makinen [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] | Signaling via Vascular Endothelial Growth Factor Receptors |
00AD97 |
Sabrina Mancardi [Italie] ; Giorgio Stanta [Italie] ; Nelson Dusetti [Italie] ; Marco Bestagno [Italie] ; Lotta Jussila [Finlande] ; Marina Zweyer [Italie] ; Giancarlo Lunazzi [Italie] ; Daniel Dumont [Canada] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Oscar R. Burrone [Italie] | Lymphatic Endothelial Tumors Induced by Intraperitoneal Injection of Incomplete Freund's Adjuvant |
00AE90 |
T. Tasmuth [Finlande] ; C. Blomqvist [Finlande] ; E. Kalso [Finlande] | Chronic post-treatment symptoms in patients with breast cancer operated in different surgical units |
00B291 |
M. Luther [Finlande] | Book Review |
00B292 |
M. Lep Ntalo [Finlande] | Book Review |
00B388 |
Tiina Jahkola [Finlande] | Self-perceptions of women after early breast cancer surgery |
00B585 |
K. Von Smitten [Finlande] ; T. Nieminen [Finlande] ; S. Asko-Seljavaara [Finlande] ; E. Suominen [Finlande] | Breast reconstruction with free microvascular TRAM flap |
00B954 |
Su-Ja Oh [Allemagne] ; Markku M. Jeltsch [Finlande] ; Ralf Birkenh Ger [Allemagne] ; John E. G. Mccarthy [Allemagne] ; Herbert A. Weich [Allemagne] ; Bodo Christ [Allemagne] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Jörg Wilting [Allemagne] | VEGF and VEGF-C: Specific Induction of Angiogenesis and Lymphangiogenesis in the Differentiated Avian Chorioallantoic Membrane |
00BB05 |
Reginald Hall [Royaume-Uni] ; Per Olov Hedlund [Suède] ; Rolf Ackermann [Allemagne] ; Nicholas Bruchovsky [Canada] ; Otilia Dalesio [Pays-Bas] ; Frans Debruyne [Pays-Bas] ; Gerald P. Murphy [États-Unis] ; Mahesh K. B. Parmar [Royaume-Uni] ; Michele Pavone-Macaluso [Italie] ; Mirja Ruutu [Finlande] ; Philip Smith [Royaume-Uni] | Evaluation and follow-up of patients with n1-3 m0 or nxm1 prostate cancer in phase iii trials |
00BC09 |
M. Bardare [Italie, Pays-Bas, Finlande] ; F. Falcini ; R. Hertzberger-Ten Cate ; A. Savolainen ; R. Cimaz | Idiopathic limb edema in children with chronic arthritis : A multicenter report of 12 cases |
00BE51 |
J. Oksi [Finlande] ; H. Kalimo [Finlande] ; R. J. Marttila [Finlande] ; M. Marjamaki [Finlande] ; P. Sonninen [Finlande] ; J. Nikoskelainen [Finlande] ; M. K. Viljanen [Finlande] | Inflammatory brain changes in Lyme borreliosis |
00C369 |
T. Tasmuth ; K. Von Smitten ; P. Hietanen ; M. Kataja [Finlande] ; E. Kalso | Pain and other symptoms after different treatment modalities of breast cancer |
00C699 |
L. Salo [Finlande] ; H. Salovaara [Finlande] | 1403 Towards balanceadaptation courses as part of cancer patients rehabilitation in finland |
00CE60 |
Jorma Tikkanen [Finlande] ; Olli P. Heinonen [Finlande] | Risk factors for coarctation of the aorta |
00D401 |
Mirja Somer [Finlande] ; Maarit Peippo [Finlande] ; Kristiina Aalto-Korte [Finlande] ; Annukka Ritvanen [Finlande] ; Kirsti Maria Niemi [Finlande] | Cardio‐Facio‐Cutaneous syndrome: Three additional cases and review of the literature |
00D978 |
P. Appelqvist [Finlande] ; M. Salmo ; P. Rissanen ; T. Wiklund | Response of postmastectomy lymphangiosarcoma to radiotherapy: report of four cases. |
00DB86 |
Ari K. Leppaniemi [Tuvalu, Finlande] | SURGERY IN TUVALU: A 10‐YEAR REVIEW |
00E320 |
Pertti J. Kolari [Finlande] ; Kalle Pekanm Ki [Finlande] ; Risto T. Pohjola [Finlande] | Transcutaneous oxygen tension in patients with post-thrombolic leg ulcers: treatment with intermittent pneumatic compression |
00E322 |
Pekka H Yry [Finlande] ; Theodor M. Scheinin [Finlande] | The desmoid (reitamo) syndrome: Etiology, manifestations, pathogenesis, and treatment |
00E791 |
M. Holmes-Siedle [Royaume-Uni] ; M. Ryynanen [Royaume-Uni, Finlande] ; R. H. Lindenbaum [Royaume-Uni] | Parental decisions regarding termination of pregnancy following prenatal detection of sex chromosome abnormality |
00E816 |
K. Pekanm Ki [Finlande] ; P. J. Kolari [Finlande] ; U. Kiistala [Finlande] | Intermittent pneumatic compression treatment for post‐thrombotic leg ulcers |
00EA74 |
Perttij. Kolari [Finlande] ; Kalle Pekanmaki [Finlande] | INTERMITTENT PNEUMATIC COMPRESSION IN HEALING OF VENOUS ULCERS |
00EF94 |
O. M. Böstman [Finlande] ; G. E. Bakalim [Finlande] | Carpal tunnel syndrome in a melorheostotic limb |
00F182 |
Johan Ahlqvist [Finlande] | A hypothesis on the pathogenesis of rheumatoid and other non-specific synovitides. IV A. The possible intermediate role of local hypoxia and metabolic alterations |
00F517 |
Ilkka Kaitila [Finlande] ; Pirkko Mm L [Finlande] ; Olavi Karjalainen [Finlande] ; Sirkka Liukkonen [Finlande] ; Juhani Rapola [Finlande] | Early prenatal detection of diastrophic dysplasia |
00F719 |
Seppo Simil [Finlande] ; Jorma Kokkonen [Finlande] ; Kaudo Kouvalainen [Finlande] | Use of lactose-hydrolyzed human milk in congenital lactase deficiency |
00F920 |
M. Hakama [Finlande] | COMPONENTS OF CERVICAL CANCER |
00FF97 |
P. Lanning [Finlande] ; S. Simil [Finlande] ; I. Suramo [Finlande] ; T. Paavilainen [Finlande] | Lymphatic abnormalities in Noonan's syndrome |
010382 |
Tor Mattsson [Finlande] | Complications of Treatment and Metastatic Spread of Cervical Carcinoma with Special Regard to Roentgenological Studies |
010520 |
Albert De La Chapelle [Finlande] ; Jim Schröder [Finlande] ; Tari Haahtela [Finlande] ; Paavo Aro [Finlande] | Deletion mapping of the human X chromosome |
012A43 |
Hung M. Bui ; David Enis [États-Unis] ; Marius R. Robciuc [Finlande] ; Harri J. Nurmi [Finlande] ; Jennifer Cohen ; Mei Chen ; Yiqing Yang ; Veerpal Dhillon ; Kathy Johnson [États-Unis] ; Hong Zhang [États-Unis] ; Robert Kirkpatrick [États-Unis] ; Elizabeth Traxler ; Andrey Anisimov [Finlande] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Mark L. Kahn | Proteolytic activation defines distinct lymphangiogenic mechanisms for VEGFC and VEGFD |
012C15 |
Amanda W. Lund [États-Unis, Suisse] ; Marek Wagner [Norvège] ; Manuel Fankhauser [Suisse] ; Eli S. Steinskog [Norvège] ; Maria A. Broggi [Suisse] ; Stefani Spranger ; Thomas F. Gajewski [États-Unis] ; Kari Alitalo [Finlande] ; Hans P. Eikesdal [Norvège] ; Helge Wiig [Norvège] ; Melody A. Swartz [Suisse, États-Unis] | Lymphatic vessels regulate immune microenvironments in human and murine melanoma |