Ident. | Authors (with country if any) | Title |
---|
000035 |
Yann Le Brech [France] ; Thierry Ghislain [France] ; Sébastien Leclerc [France] ; Mohammed Bouroukba [France] ; Luc Delmotte [France] ; Nicolas Brosse [France] ; Colin Snape [Royaume-Uni] ; Patrick Chaimbault [France] ; Anthony Dufour (génie des procédés) [France] | Effect of Potassium on the Mechanisms of Biomass Pyrolysis Studied using Complementary Analytical Techniques. |
000177 |
Axel Nothnagel ; Walter Alef ; Jun Amagai ; Per Helge Andersen [Danemark] ; Tatiana Andreeva ; Thomas Artz ; Sabine Bachmann ; Christophe Barache [France] ; Alain Baudry [France] ; Erhard Bauernfeind ; Karen Baver ; Christopher Beaudoin ; Dirk Behrend ; A. Bellanger [France] ; Anton Berdnikov ; Per Bergman [États-Unis] ; Simone Bernhart ; Alessandra Bertarini ; Giuseppe Bianco ; Ewald Bielmaier ; David Boboltz ; Johannes Böhm ; Sigrid Böhm [République tchèque] ; Armin Boer ; Sergei Bolotin ; Mireille Bougeard [France] ; G. Bourda [France] ; Salvo Buttaccio ; Letizia Cannizzaro ; Roger Cappallo ; Brent Carlson [Norvège] ; Merri Sue Carter [Royaume-Uni] ; P. Charlot [France] ; Chenyu Chen [Canada] ; Maozheng Chen [États-Unis] ; Jungho Cho [États-Unis] ; Thomas Clark [Royaume-Uni] ; A. Collioud [France] ; Francisco Colomer ; Giuseppe Colucci [Italie] ; Ludwig Combrinck ; John Conway ; Brian Corey [États-Unis] ; Ronald Curtis [Royaume-Uni] ; Reiner Dassing ; Maria Davis [États-Unis] ; Pablo De-Vicente ; Alexey Diakov ; John Dickey [États-Unis] ; Irv Diegel ; Koichiro Doi ; Hermann Drewes ; Maurice Dube [France] ; Gunnar Elgered ; Gerald Engelhardt ; Mark Evangelista [Italie] ; Qingyuan Fan ; Leonid Fedotov ; Alan Fey ; Ricardo Figueroa [Suède] ; Yoshihiro Fukuzaki ; Daniel Gambis ; Susana Garcia-Espada ; Ralph Gaume [France] ; Michael Gaylard ; Nicole Geiger ; John Gipson ; Frank Gomez ; Jesus Gomez-Gonzalez [France] ; David Gordon ; Ramesh Govind ; Vadim Gubanov ; Sergei Gulyaev ; Ruediger Haas [Allemagne] ; David Hall ; Sebastian Halsig ; Roger Hammargren ; Hayo Hase ; Robert Heinkelmann ; Leif Helldner ; Cristian Herrera ; Ed Himwich ; Thomas Hobiger ; Christoph Holst [Danemark] ; Xiaoyu Hong [République populaire de Chine] ; Mareki Honma ; Xinyong Huang [France] ; Urs Hugentobler ; Ryuichi Ichikawa ; Andreas Iddink ; Johannes Ihde ; Gennadiy Ilijin ; Alexander Ipatov [France] ; Irina Ipatova ; Misao Ishihara ; D. V. Ivanov [Russie] ; Chris Jacobs ; Takaaki Jike ; Karl-Ake Johansson [Suède] ; Heidi Johnson [France] ; Kenneth Johnston [Royaume-Uni] ; Hyunhee Ju ; Masao Karasawa ; Pierre Kaufmann [États-Unis] ; Ryoji Kawabata ; Noriyuki Kawaguchi ; Eiji Kawai ; Michael Kaydanovsky ; Mikhail Kharinov ; Hideyuki Kobayashi ; Kensuke Kokado ; Tetsuro Kondo [Japon] ; Edward Korkin ; Yasuhiro Koyama ; Hana Krasna ; Gerhard Kronschnabl ; Sergey Kurdubov ; Shinobu Kurihara ; Jiro Kuroda [Japon] ; Younghee Kwak ; Laura La Porta ; Ruth Labelle [Canada] ; Doug Lamb ; Sébastien Lambert [France] ; Line Langkaas ; Roberto Lanotte ; Alexey Lavrov [France] ; Karine Le Bail ; Judith Leek ; Bing Li ; Huihua Li [France] ; Jinling Li [France] ; Shiguang Liang [République populaire de Chine] ; Michael Lindqvist ; Xiang Liu ; Michael Loesler ; Jim Long [France] ; Colin Lonsdale ; Jim Lovell ; Stephen Lowe ; Antonio Lucena [Suisse] ; Brian Luzum ; Chopo Ma [République populaire de Chine] ; Jun Ma [France] ; Giuseppe Maccaferri ; Morito Machida [France] ; Dan Macmillan ; Matthias Madzak ; Zinovy Malkin [Russie] ; Seiji Manabe ; Franco Mantovani ; Vyacheslav Mardyshkin ; Dmitry Marshalov ; Geir Mathiassen ; Shigeru Matsuzaka ; Dennis Mccarthy [Malaisie] ; Alexey Melnikov [États-Unis] ; Andrey Michailov ; Natalia Miller [États-Unis] ; Donald Mitchell [États-Unis] ; Julian Andres Mora-Diaz ; Arno Mueskens ; Yasuko Mukai [Japon] ; Mauro Nanni ; Tim Natusch ; Monia Negusini ; Alexander Neidhardt ; George Nicolson ; Arthur Niell [États-Unis] ; Pavel Nikitin ; Tobias Nilsson ; Tong Ning [Allemagne] ; Takashi Nishikawa [Japon] ; Carey Noll [France] ; Kentarou Nozawa [France] ; Clement Ogaja ; Hongjong Oh ; Hans Olofsson [Suède] ; Per Erik Opseth ; Sandro Orfei ; Rosa Pacione [Italie] ; Katherine Pazamickas ; William Petrachenko [Canada] ; Lars Pettersson [Suède] ; Pedro Pino [France] ; Lucia Plank ; Christian Ploetz ; Michael Poirier [France] ; Markku Poutanen [Royaume-Uni] ; Zhihan Qian [France] ; Jonathan Quick ; Ismail Rahimov ; Jay Redmond [Chili] ; Brett Reid ; John Reynolds ; Bernd Richter [Autriche] ; Maria Rioja ; Andres Romero-Wolf ; Chester Ruszczyk ; Alexander Salnikov ; Pierguido Sarti [Italie] ; Raimund Schatz [Autriche] ; Hans-Georg Scherneck ; Francesco Schiavone ; Ulrich Schreiber [Allemagne] ; Harald Schuh ; Walter Schwarz ; Cecilia Sciarretta ; Anthony Searle ; Mamoru Sekido ; Manuela Seitz ; Minghui Shao ; Kazuo Shibuya ; Fengchun Shu ; Moritz Sieber [Royaume-Uni] ; Asmund Skjaeveland ; Elena Skurikhina ; Sergey Smolentsev [France] ; Dan Smythe ; Don Sousa [France] ; Ojars Sovers [États-Unis] ; Laura Stanford ; Carlo Stanghellini ; Alan Steppe ; Rich Strand ; Jing Sun ; Igor Surkis ; Kazuhiro Takashima ; Kazuhiro Takefuji ; Hiroshi Takiguchi ; Yoshiaki Tamura ; Tadashi Tanabe ; Emine Tanir [Autriche] ; An Tao ; Claudio Tateyama ; Kamil Teke ; Cynthia Thomas ; Volkmar Thorandt ; Bruce Thornton ; Claudia Tierno Ros ; Oleg Titov ; Mike Titus ; Paolo Tomasi ; Vincenza Tornatore [Italie] ; Corrado Trigilio ; Dmitriy Trofimov ; Masanori Tsutsumi [Japon] ; Gino Tuccari [Italie] ; Tasso Tzioumis ; Hideki Ujihara ; Dieter Ullrich ; Minttu Uunila ; Tiziana Venturi ; Francesco Vespe ; Veniamin Vityazev ; Alexandr Volvach ; Alexander Vytnov ; Guangli Wang [France] ; Jinqing Wang [France] ; Lingling Wang [République populaire de Chine] ; Na Wang ; Shiqiang Wang ; Wenren Wei ; Stuart Weston [France] ; Alan Whitney ; Reiner Wojdziak ; Yaroslav Yatskiv ; Wenjun Yang [République populaire de Chine] ; Shuhua Ye [République populaire de Chine] ; Sangoh Yi [République populaire de Chine] ; Aili Yusup [République populaire de Chine] ; Octavio Zapata ; Reinhard Zeitlhoefler ; Hua Zhang [République populaire de Chine] ; Ming Zhang [France] ; Xiuzhong Zhang ; Rongbing Zhao [République populaire de Chine] ; Weimin Zheng ; Ruixian Zhou [République populaire de Chine] ; Nataliya Zubko | The IVS data input to ITRF2014 |
000425 |
Eric Hébrard [France] ; Alison Tomlin [Royaume-Uni] ; Roda Bounaceur [France] ; Frédérique Battin-Leclerc [France] | Determining predictive uncertainties and global sensitivities for large parameter systems: A case study for n-butane oxidation |
000862 |
Nicole A. Spahich [États-Unis] ; Derek W. Hood [Royaume-Uni] ; E. Richard Moxon [Royaume-Uni] ; Joseph W. St. Geme [États-Unis] | Inactivation of Haemophilus influenzae Lipopolysaccharide Biosynthesis Genes Interferes with Outer Membrane Localization of the Hap Autotransporter |
000864 |
Maximilien Cord [France] ; Baptiste Sirjean [France] ; René Fournet [France] ; Alison Tomlin [Royaume-Uni] ; Manuel Ruiz-Lopez [France] ; Frédérique Battin-Leclerc [France] | IMPROVEMENT OF THE MODELLING OF THE LOW-TEMPERATURE OXIDATON OF N-BUTANE - STUDY OF THE PRIMARY REACTIONS |
000875 |
David M. Hodgson [Royaume-Uni] ; Rosanne S D. Persaud [Royaume-Uni] | Alkenes from β-lithiooxyphosphonium ylides generated by trapping α-lithiated terminal epoxides with triphenylphosphine |
000886 |
Anthony Dufour (génie des procédés) [France, Royaume-Uni] ; Miguel Castro-Diaz [Royaume-Uni] ; Nicolas Brosse [France] ; Mohamed Bouroukba [France] ; Colin Snape [Royaume-Uni] | The Origin of Molecular Mobility During Biomass Pyrolysis as Revealed by In situ 1H NMR Spectroscopy |
000919 |
Miguel Castro Diaz [Royaume-Uni] ; HAITAO ZHAO [Royaume-Uni] ; Sylvia Kokonya [Royaume-Uni] ; Anthony Dufour (génie des procédés) [France] ; Colin E. Snape [Royaume-Uni] | The Effect of Biomass on Fluidity Development in Coking Blends Using High-Temperature SAOS Rheometry |
000965 |
Hassan G. Gomaa [Canada] ; Nesma Hashem [Canada] ; Adel M. Al-Taweel [Canada] | Dispersion Characteristics and Mass Transfer in a Pilot-Scale Gas-Liquid Oscillatory-Plate Column |
000974 |
John F. Griffiths [Royaume-Uni] ; Renzo Piazzesi [Royaume-Uni] ; Elena M. Sazhina [Royaume-Uni] ; Sergei S. Sazhin [Royaume-Uni] ; Pierre-Alexandre Glaude [France] ; Morgan R. Heikal [Royaume-Uni] | CFD modelling of cyclohexane auto-ignition in an RCM |
000B29 |
Jamila Andoh [Royaume-Uni] ; Tomás Paus | Combining functional neuroimaging with off-line brain stimulation: modulation of task-related activity in language areas. |
000D61 |
David M. Hodgson [Royaume-Uni] ; Zhaoqing Xu [Royaume-Uni] | α,β-Aziridinylphosphonates by lithium amide-induced phosphonyl migration from nitrogen to carbon in terminal aziridines |
000D79 |
S. Singer [Allemagne, Royaume-Uni] ; J. Das-Munshi [Royaume-Uni] ; E. Br Hler [Allemagne] | Prevalence of mental health conditions in cancer patients in acute care—a meta-analysis |
000F20 |
Valerie Boissel [Royaume-Uni] ; Nigel S. Simpkinscurrent Address School Of Chemistry University Of Birmingham Edgbaston Birmingham Uk B15 Tt. [Royaume-Uni] ; Gurdip Bhalay [Royaume-Uni] ; Alexander J. Blake [Royaume-Uni] ; William Lewis [Royaume-Uni] | Bridgehead enolates and bridgehead alkenes in a welwistatin model series |
001012 |
Martyn Poliakoff [Royaume-Uni] ; Richard Bourne [Royaume-Uni] | Conference Report: Bridging chemistry and engineering |
001025 |
C. Seiler [Royaume-Uni] ; P. J. Fryer [Royaume-Uni] ; J. P. K. Seville [Royaume-Uni] | Statistical modelling of the spouted bed coating process using positron emission particle tracking (PEPT) data |
001103 |
Oki Muraza [Pays-Bas] ; Evgeny V. Rebrov [Pays-Bas] ; Tetyana Khimyak [Royaume-Uni] ; Brian F. G. Johnson [Royaume-Uni] ; Patricia J. Kooyman [Pays-Bas] ; Ugo Lafont [Pays-Bas] ; Mart H. J. M. De Croon [Pays-Bas] ; Jaap C. Schouten [Pays-Bas] | Mesoporous silica films as catalyst support for microstructured reactors : Preparation and characterization |
001139 |
C. Amador [Royaume-Uni] ; D. Wenn [Royaume-Uni] ; J. Shaw [Royaume-Uni] ; A. Gavriilidis [Royaume-Uni] ; P. Angeli [Royaume-Uni] | Design of a mesh microreactor for even flow distribution and narrow residence time distribution |
001164 |
David M. Hodgson [Royaume-Uni] ; Matthew J. Fleming ; Steven J. Stanway | The reactivity of epoxides with lithium 2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidide in combination with organolithiums or grignard reagents. |
001175 |
David M. Hodgson [Royaume-Uni] ; Ying Kit Chung ; Irene Nuzzo ; Gloria Freixas ; Krystyna K. Kulikiewicz ; Ed Cleator ; Jean-Marc Paris | Intramolecular cyclopropanation of unsaturated terminal epoxides and chlorohydrins. |
001182 |
David M. Hodgson [Royaume-Uni] ; Philip G. Humphreys ; Steven M. Miles ; Christopher A J. Brierley ; John G. Ward | Dimerization and isomerization reactions of alpha-lithiated terminal aziridines. |
001186 |
Nadia M. Ahmad [Royaume-Uni] ; Vincent Rodeschini [Royaume-Uni] ; Nigel S. Simpkins [Royaume-Uni] ; Simon E. Ward [Royaume-Uni] ; Claire Wilson [Royaume-Uni] | Synthetic studies towards garsubellin A: synthesis of model systems and potential mimics by regioselective lithiation of bicyclo[3.3.1]nonane-2,4,9-trione derivatives from catechinic acid |
001257 |
Peter B. Hitchcock [Royaume-Uni] ; Michael F. Lappert [Royaume-Uni] ; Xue-Hong Wei [République populaire de Chine] | Synthesis and structures of some bimetallic (Li/Ca, Li/Zn, Li/Li) diamides derived from 1,2-bis(neopentylamino)benzene and of Li2[{N(SiMe2NPri2)}2C6H4-1,2](thf)3 |
001258 |
Kevin J. Hughes [Royaume-Uni] ; John F. Griffiths [Royaume-Uni] ; Michael Fairweather [Royaume-Uni] ; Alison S. Tomlin [Royaume-Uni] | Evaluation of models for the low temperature combustion of alkanes through interpretation of pressure–temperature ignition diagrams |
001261 |
Syed Raziullah Hussaini [Royaume-Uni] ; Mark G. Moloney [Royaume-Uni] | 2,5-Disubstituted pyrrolidines: synthesis by enamine reduction and subsequent regioselective and diastereoselective alkylations |
001298 |
R. Costa [Royaume-Uni] ; G. D. Moggridge [Royaume-Uni] ; P. M. Saraiva [Portugal] | Chemical product engineering: An emerging paradigm within chemical engineering |
001531 |
B. Hu [Royaume-Uni] ; A. W. Pacek [Royaume-Uni] ; E. H. Stitt [Royaume-Uni] ; A. W. Nienow [Royaume-Uni] | Bubble sizes in agitated air-alcohol systems with and without particles : Turbulent and transitional flow |
001542 |
J. F. Hall [Royaume-Uni] ; M. Barigou [Royaume-Uni] ; M. J. H. Simmons [Royaume-Uni] ; E. H. Stitt [Royaume-Uni] | A PIV study of hydrodynamics in gas-liquid high throughput experimentation (HTE) reactors with eccentric impeller configurations |
001552 |
David M. Hodgson [Royaume-Uni] ; Frédéric Le Strat [Royaume-Uni] | Use of allene in 1,3-dipolar addition to a carbonyl ylide: syntheses of 3-hydroxy-cis-nemorensic acid and nemorensic acid |
001553 |
Helen M. Woods [Royaume-Uni] ; Marta M. C. G. Silva [Royaume-Uni] ; Cécile Nouvel [Royaume-Uni] ; Kevin M. Shakesheff [Royaume-Uni] ; Steven M. Howdle [Royaume-Uni] | Materials processing in supercritical carbon dioxide: surfactants, polymers and biomaterials |
001824 |
Andrew E. H. Wheatley [Royaume-Uni] | The oxygen scavenging properties of alkali metal-containing organometallic compounds |
001A56 |
E. Maucci [Canada] ; C. L. Briens [Canada] ; R. J. Martinuzzi [Royaume-Uni] ; G. Wild [France] | Modeling of transient particle-liquid mass transfer in liquid and liquid-solid systems |
001A75 |
Michael J. Broadhurst [Royaume-Uni] ; Samantha J. Brown [Royaume-Uni] ; Jonathan M. Percy [Royaume-Uni] ; Michael E. Prime [Royaume-Uni] | Synthesis of α-hydroxy-β,β-difluoro-γ-ketoesters via [3,3]sigmatropic rearrangements |
001A89 |
S. A Shevlin [Royaume-Uni] ; A. J Fisher [Royaume-Uni] | Modeling of the β-SiC(001) (3×2) surface reconstruction |
001A92 |
J. P. K. Seville [Royaume-Uni] ; C. D. Willett [Royaume-Uni] ; P. C. Knight [Royaume-Uni] | Interparticle forces in fluidisation: a review |
001B44 |
Cherry Lowman [États-Unis] ; Walter A. Hunt [États-Unis] ; Raye Z. Litten [États-Unis] ; D. Colin Drummond [Royaume-Uni] | Research perspectives on alcohol craving: an overview |
001D04 |
Jillaine Seymour [Royaume-Uni] | Representative Procedures and the Future of Multi‐Party Actions |
001E48 |
G. Elena Daia [Royaume-Uni] ; Christopher D. Gabbutt [Royaume-Uni] ; John D. Hepworth [Royaume-Uni] ; B. Mark Heron [Royaume-Uni] ; David E. Hibbs [Royaume-Uni] ; Michael B. Hursthouse [Royaume-Uni] | The directed lithiation of some 3-acylchromone acetals |
001E71 |
Mark R. Ebden [Royaume-Uni] ; Nigel S. Simpkins [Royaume-Uni] ; David N. A. Fox [Royaume-Uni] | Metallation of benzylic amines via amine-borane complexes |
002192 |
G. Larsson [Suède] ; S. B J Rgensen [Danemark] ; Marie-Noëlle Pons [France] ; B. Sonnleitner [Allemagne, Suisse] ; A. Tijsterman [Pays-Bas] ; N. Titchener-Hooker [Royaume-Uni] | Biochemical engineering science |
002582 |
B. Vanhoutte [France] ; Marie-Noëlle Pons [France] ; C. R. Thomas [Royaume-Uni] ; L. Louvel [France] ; H. Vivier [France] | Characterization of Penicillium chrysogenum physiology in submerged cultures by color and monochrome image analysis |
002714 |
Christopher F. C. Porter [Royaume-Uni] ; David Phillips [Royaume-Uni] | Energy transfer in fluid solutions of poly(styrene), both labelled and unlabelled, and poly(2-vinylnaphthalene) |
002718 |
M. Del Pozo [Canada] ; C. L. Briens [Canada] ; G. Wild [France] | Effect of liquid coalescing properties on mass transfer, heat transfer and hydrodynamics in a three-phase fluidized bed |
002757 |
R. A. Somerville [Irlande (pays)] ; R. J. Taffler [Royaume-Uni] | The predictability of debt-servicing difficulties among less developed countries |
002865 |
Hiromichi Tanaka [Japon] ; Masanori Baba [Japon] ; Tomomi Yamamoto [Japon] ; Shuichi Mori [Japon] ; Richard T. Walker [Royaume-Uni] ; Erik De Clercq [Belgique] ; Tadashi Miyasaka [Japon] | Synthesis of a potential photoaffinity labelling reagent for HIV-1 reverse transcriptase |
002983 |
Pawel Herzyk [Royaume-Uni] ; Rodrick E. Hubbard [Royaume-Uni] | A reduced representation of proteins for use in restraint satisfaction calculations |
002A30 |
Mike Casey [Royaume-Uni] ; Ian Mukherjee [Royaume-Uni] ; Hassane Trabsa [Royaume-Uni] | Stereoselective additions of sulphoxides carbonyl compounds |
002A49 |
Masanori Baba [Japon] ; Shiro Shigeta [Japon] ; Hiromichi Tanaka [Japon] ; Tadashi Miyasaka [Japon] ; Masaru Ubasawa [Japon] ; Kohei Umezu [Japon] ; Richard T. Walker [Royaume-Uni] ; Rudi Pauwels [Belgique] ; Erik De Clercq [Belgique] | Highly potent and selective inhibition of HIV-1 replication by 6-phenylthiouracil derivatives |
002A97 |
Anne Louise Morris [Royaume-Uni] ; Malcolm W. Macarthur [Royaume-Uni] ; E. Gail Hutchinson [Royaume-Uni] ; Janet M. Thornton [Royaume-Uni] | Stereochemical quality of protein structure coordinates |
002C74 |
A. Storck [France] ; A. A. Wragg [Royaume-Uni] | Electrochemical engineering — towards 2000 |
002F38 |
Anne Davies [Royaume-Uni] | The ABH reactions of seminal stains |
003055 |
J. Locke [Royaume-Uni] ; D. R. Cousins [Royaume-Uni] ; L. W. Russell [Royaume-Uni] ; C. M. Jenkins [Royaume-Uni] ; J. M. Wilkinson [Royaume-Uni] | A data collection of vehicle topcoat colours. 1. Instrumentation for colour measurements |
003406 |
Luis F. Diaz [États-Unis] ; Elmer Robinson [États-Unis] ; Emilio Astolfi [Argentine] ; M. J. Waldock [Royaume-Uni] ; B. Z. Siegel [États-Unis] ; S. M. Siegel [États-Unis] ; Michel M. Benarie [France] ; Manuwadi Hungspreugs [Thaïlande] ; Arthur C. Stern [États-Unis] ; D. P. Ormrod [Canada] ; Clarence G. Golueke [États-Unis] ; T. Viraraghavan [Canada] | Book reviews |
003463 |
Athanasios I. Liapis [États-Unis] ; Rod J. Litchfield [Royaume-Uni] | Ternary adsorption in columns |
003629 |
John Steiner [Royaume-Uni] | A questionnaire study of risk‐taking in psychiatric patients |
003638 |
S. Usher [Royaume-Uni] | |
003713 |
F. Hepburn [Royaume-Uni] ; E. T. Pierce | Atmospherics with Very Low-frequency Components |
003751 |
Michael Schönberg ; Michael K Rber [Allemagne] ; Michael Ehrismann [Allemagne] ; B. Flaschentr Ger [Suisse] ; B. Riebeling [Allemagne] ; B. Estler [Allemagne] ; B. Wilcke ; G. Weiss ; G. Ganter [Allemagne] ; G. Vitray [Hongrie] ; G. Schaltenbrand [Allemagne] ; G. Laehr ; Einar Sjövall ; Karl Nissen [Allemagne] ; Karl Marx ; C. Neuhaus ; C. Critchley [Royaume-Uni] ; C. Frick ; H. Pfister ; H. Grüninger ; H. Behrens [Allemagne] ; Curt Heidepriem [Allemagne] ; J. P. L. Hulst ; J. P. L. Panse [Allemagne] ; J. P. L. Lochte ; J. P. L. Eichler ; J. P. L. Higier ; J. P. L. Roth ; J. P. L. Dittrich ; Virgil Popoviciu ; Virgil Ruickoldt ; Hans Orth ; Hans Weber [Allemagne] ; Hans V. Neureiter ; A. Fröhlich [Autriche] ; G. Patrassi ; G. Ruge ; G. Schwarzacher ; H. Scholz ; G. Strassmann ; Fritz Lade ; Max H. Rubner ; Max H. Klemperer [Autriche] ; E. Weinig ; P. Fraenckel [Allemagne] ; Arno Warstadt ; Arno Merkel [Allemagne] ; G. Michelsson ; G. Bomskov ; G. Ganter ; F. Hahn | Vergiftungen |